WPIAL CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
Class AAA Girls

50-Yard Freestyle

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleary, Liz               11 North Hills High       24.90      24.42   16  
  2 Vander Veer, Barbara      11 Fox Chapel Area        24.76      24.53   13  
  3 Streiner, Katrina          9 Gateway High Sch       24.57      24.55   12  
  4 Peters, Stephanie         10 Peters Township        25.05      24.82   10.5
  4 Hnat, Keli                 9 Mt. Lebanon High       25.44      24.82   10.5
  6 Safritt, Stacie            9 Seneca Valley Hi       25.17      24.83    9  
  7 Bezier, Kristen           10 Seneca Valley Hi       25.18      25.00    7  
  8 Dvorsky, Jen               9 Bethel Park High       24.96      25.08    5  
  9 Maus, Vanessa             11 North Allegheny        25.14      25.17    4  
 10 Redman, Melissa           11 North Hills High       25.36      25.20    3  
 11 Culbert, Dana             12 Norwin High Scho       25.30      25.41    2  
 12 Morris, Desiree           11 Trinity High Sch       25.51      25.44    1  
 13 Thomas, Molly              9 Seneca Valley Hi       25.71      25.49  
 14 Sujansky, Diane           11 Plum High School       25.65      25.54  
 15 Grimes, Katelyn           10 Penn-Trafford Hi       26.01      25.67  
 16 Streiner, Andrea          11 Gateway High Sch       25.78      25.70  
 17 Koch, Ellen               12 Mt. Lebanon High       25.38      25.75  
 18 Zyskowski, Kristin        11 Montour High Sch       25.98      25.88  
 18 Hebda, Christie           10 North Hills High       26.20      25.88  
 20 Kizielewicz, Caitlin         Franklin Regiona       25.96      25.90  
 21 Majoris, Katie            12 Indiana High Sch       26.01      26.27  
 22 Dollard, Tiffany          11 Trinity High Sch       26.11      26.34  
 23 Satira, Teresa            10 Penn Hills High        26.08      26.70  
 -- Vogt, Kristen              9 Hempfield Area H       25.23         DQ  


100-Yard Freestyle

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vander Veer, Barbara      11 Fox Chapel Area        54.82      53.04   16  
      25.64   27.40                                                
  2 Cleary, Liz               11 North Hills High       54.06      53.27   13  
      25.36   27.91                                                
  3 Peters, Stephanie         10 Peters Township        54.62      53.28   12  
      25.49   27.79                                                
  4 Kochanek, Ashley          11 Mt. Lebanon High       54.47      53.59   11  
      25.82   27.77                                                
  5 Graulty, Jackie           12 Bethel Park High       54.28      54.02   10  
      25.47   28.55                                                
  6 Starr, Nikki              11 Mt. Lebanon High       54.64      54.10    9  
      26.05   28.05                                                
  7 Cunningham, Ashley        10 Mt. Lebanon High       54.44      54.28    7  
      26.00   28.28                                                
  8 Streiner, Katrina          9 Gateway High Sch       55.43      54.87    5  
      25.81   29.06                                                
  9 Miller, Kelly             11 Seneca Valley Hi       55.36      55.10    4  
      26.41   28.69                                                
 10 Engelmeier, Molly          9 Mt. Lebanon High       55.50      55.31    3  
      26.69   28.62                                                
 11 Culbert, Dana             12 Norwin High Scho       55.78      55.61    2  
      26.18   29.43                                                
 12 Redman, Melissa           11 North Hills High       56.37      55.90    1  
      26.16   29.74                                                
 13 Pohodich, Amy             12 Bethel Park High       56.88      55.97  
      26.61   29.36                                                
 13 Coulson, Carolyn           9 Fox Chapel Area        57.40      55.97  
 15 Kizielewicz, Caitlin         Franklin Regiona       56.40      56.23  
      27.18   29.05                                                
 16 Caffrey, Lee              11 Trinity High Sch       56.84      56.40  
      26.84   29.56                                                
 17 Grimes, Katelyn           10 Penn-Trafford Hi       57.00      56.64  
      26.45   30.19                                                
 18 Morris, Desiree           11 Trinity High Sch       56.44      56.73  
      26.70   30.03                                                
 19 Bureau, Brittany          10 Greater Latrobe        56.34      56.78  
      27.04   29.74                                                
 20 Streiner, Andrea          11 Gateway High Sch       57.14      56.89  
      26.99   29.90                                                
 21 Porter, Stacey             9 Upper St. Clair        57.31      56.93  
 22 Vogt, Kristen              9 Hempfield Area H       56.83      57.07  
      26.26   30.81                                                
 23 Smiell, Keri              10 Laurel Highlands       57.41      57.29  
 24 Zyskowski, Kristin        11 Montour High Sch       56.91      57.75  
      27.92   29.83                                                
 25 Grieneisen, Kelly         10 Plum High School       57.12      57.92  
      27.85   30.07                                                
 26 Satira, Teresa            10 Penn Hills High        56.74      58.17  
      27.51   30.66                                                


200-Yard Freestyle

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orstein, Kaitlyn          10 Mt. Lebanon High     1:54.87    1:52.67   16  
      25.51   28.06   29.41   29.69                                
  2 Kochanek, Ashley          11 Mt. Lebanon High     1:56.88    1:54.32   13  
      26.10   28.40   29.60   30.22                                
  3 Starr, Nikki              11 Mt. Lebanon High     1:56.67    1:56.92   12  
      26.68   29.32   30.19   30.73                                
  4 Connor, Lindsey           10 Peters Township      2:00.71    1:58.26   11  
      26.65   29.42   30.96   31.23                                
  5 Banner, Jessie            12 North Hills High     2:01.96    1:58.87   10  
      27.54   29.67   30.96   30.70                                
  6 Clark-Polner, Liz          9 Fox Chapel Area      2:01.10    1:58.97    9  
      27.27   29.53   30.90   31.27                                
  7 Fletcher, Susan           10 Seneca Valley Hi     2:00.97    1:59.00    7  
      27.15   29.64   30.95   31.26                                
  8 Miller, Kelly             11 Seneca Valley Hi     1:58.16    1:59.38    5  
      26.84   29.56   31.34   31.64                                
  9 Jenkins, Kim               9 North Allegheny      2:02.40    1:59.50    4  
      28.58   30.52   30.82   29.58                                
 10 Maxwell, Brenda            9 Seneca Valley Hi     1:59.21    1:59.51    3  
      27.38   29.79   31.05   31.29                                
 11 McCracken, Stacie         11 Penn-Trafford Hi     2:00.68    1:59.95    2  
      27.18   29.84   31.35   31.58                                
 12 Engelmeier, Molly          9 Mt. Lebanon High     2:01.70    2:00.21    1  
      27.28   29.72   31.20   32.01                                
 13 Coulson, Carolyn           9 Fox Chapel Area      2:04.70    2:01.14  
      27.86   31.17   30.87   31.24                                
 14 Nichols, Natalie           9 Penn-Trafford Hi     2:01.04    2:01.27  
      27.38   29.94   31.59   32.36                                
 15 Grieneisen, Katie         11 Plum High School     2:03.60    2:02.26  
      28.45   30.83   31.57   31.41                                
 16 Tiano, Jamie              10 Gateway High Sch     2:02.93    2:02.33  
      28.44   30.70   31.56   31.63                                
 17 Caffrey, Lee              11 Trinity High Sch     2:04.54    2:02.61  
      27.19   30.35   32.48   32.59                                
 18 Claus, Nicole             10 Fox Chapel Area      2:04.79    2:03.01  
      28.07   30.66   32.02   32.26                                
 19 Thompson, Tara             9 North Allegheny      2:04.30    2:03.08  
      28.29   30.72   32.64   31.43                                
 20 Thomas, Brittany          11 Bethel Park High     2:04.00    2:03.29  
      27.39   30.70   32.32   32.88                                
 21 Lynch, Christina          11 Fox Chapel Area      2:03.75    2:03.48  
      27.33   30.96   33.03   32.16                                
 22 Karish, Cassi             11 Plum High School     2:04.74    2:03.78  
      28.24   31.20   31.94   32.40                                
 23 Kalas, Rachel              9 Franklin Regiona     2:03.92    2:05.01  
      28.31   31.13   33.24   32.33                                
 24 Pietkiewicz, Katie         9 Bethel Park High     2:02.58    2:05.07  
      27.97   30.70   32.85   33.55                                
 25 Rudolph, Julie            11 Bethel Park High     2:04.28    2:05.18  
      28.41   31.35   32.95   32.47                                
 26 McClelland, Kristina      10 Penn Hills High      2:03.61    2:07.19  
      29.14   31.94   33.13   32.98                                
 -- Faskow, Stephanie         12 Peters Township      2:03.74         DQ  


500-Yard Freestyle

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Amanda             12 Seneca Valley Hi     5:03.15    5:01.66   16  
      27.72   29.16   30.10   30.08   30.39   30.50   30.68   31.12
      31.64   30.27                                                
  2 Engelmeier, Libby         12 Mt. Lebanon High     5:05.77    5:02.03   13  
      27.36   29.69   30.20   30.57   30.71   31.00   31.06   31.23
      30.92   29.29                                                
  3 Weinstein, Lauren         12 Fox Chapel Area      5:13.61    5:10.92   12  
      27.59   29.89   30.27   30.89   31.07   31.96   32.23   32.45
      32.48   32.09                                                
  4 Maxwell, Brenda            9 Seneca Valley Hi     5:15.41    5:13.16   11  
      28.12   30.06   30.73   31.37   31.98   32.41   32.43   31.95
      32.23   31.88                                                
  5 Salerno, Christa          10 Fox Chapel Area      5:15.14    5:13.35   10  
      28.05   30.37   30.98   31.62   31.81   32.19   32.47   32.60
      32.55   30.71                                                
  6 Banner, Jessie            12 North Hills High     5:21.11    5:18.64    9  
      28.30   30.71   31.06   31.83   32.24   32.86   33.29   33.51
      33.13   31.71                                                
  7 Claus, Nicole             10 Fox Chapel Area      5:30.19    5:20.79    7  
      28.52   30.71   31.88   32.77   32.71   32.62   33.19   33.40
      32.92   32.07                                                
  8 Brackett, Susi            11 Bethel Park High     5:18.91    5:22.52    5  
      27.98   30.96   32.07   33.06   33.59   33.68   33.69   33.52
      32.51   31.46                                                
  9 Thompson, Tara             9 North Allegheny      5:24.95    5:23.81    4  
      29.10   31.96   32.48   33.28   32.50   33.37   32.92   33.00
      33.29   31.91                                                
 10 Fletcher, Susan           10 Seneca Valley Hi     5:18.37    5:24.90    3  
      28.42   30.83   31.35   32.25   32.56   32.82   33.92   34.37
      34.34   34.04                                                
 11 Grieneisen, Katie         11 Plum High School     5:28.27    5:25.68    2  
      29.57   31.81   32.68   33.00   33.41   33.67   33.43   33.47
      32.96   31.68                                                
 12 McClelland, Kristina      10 Penn Hills High      5:24.79    5:26.22    1  
      29.60   32.02   32.67   32.88   32.89   33.48   33.58   33.64
      33.55   31.91                                                
 13 Thomas, Brittany          11 Bethel Park High     5:28.33    5:27.52  
      28.33   31.54   32.85   33.02   33.89   33.49   33.38   34.45
      34.38   32.19                                                
 14 Malone, Casey             12 Seneca Valley Hi     5:33.85    5:32.17  
      29.53   32.34   32.62   33.47   33.60   34.05   34.44   34.58
      34.41   33.13                                                
 15 Zamanski, Kara            11 Mt. Lebanon High     5:32.35    5:32.97  
      28.95   32.36   33.41   33.79   33.81   34.64   34.78   34.56
      34.04   32.63                                                
 16 Guthrie, Nikki            11 Peters Township      5:33.40    5:33.55  
      29.73   31.84   32.97   33.64   33.57   33.94   34.10   34.79
      34.52   34.45                                                
 17 Perr, Sarah               10 Mt. Lebanon High     5:34.74    5:33.95  
      29.70   32.46   33.18   33.67   34.75   34.63   34.32   34.03
      34.51   32.70                                                
 18 Kessel, Brittany          11 Franklin Regiona     5:35.90    5:34.25  
      29.57   32.25   33.09   33.70   34.31   34.61   34.66   35.11
      34.35   32.60                                                
 19 Groznik, Katie            12 Montour High Sch     5:35.61    5:34.56  
      29.28   32.26   33.08   33.57   34.05   34.15   34.55   34.90
      34.59   34.13                                                
 20 Pierson, Ellen            10 Mt. Lebanon High     5:34.00    5:39.19  
      29.96   32.72   33.66   34.23   34.42   34.60   35.05   35.24
      35.26   34.05                                                
 21 Pferdehirt, Emily          9 Plum High School     5:35.76    5:39.40  
      29.56   32.15   33.56   34.17   34.64   34.95   34.95   35.61
      35.71   34.10                                                
 22 Pietkiewicz, Katie         9 Bethel Park High     5:28.37    5:39.90  
      28.88   32.45   34.05   34.15   35.21   35.13   35.04   35.47
      35.49   34.03                                                
 23 Boyd, Kate                11 Fox Chapel Area      5:33.46    5:44.04  
      30.33   32.83   34.04   34.18   34.88   35.30   35.65   36.06
      35.97   34.80                                                
 -- Shirley, Kara             11 Kiski Area High      5:35.98         DQ  


100-Yard Backstroke

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santelli, Kara            12 Fox Chapel Area        58.19      56.32   16  
      27.62   28.70                                                
  2 Gallagher, Kira           11 Penn-Trafford Hi       58.51      57.99   13  
      28.13   29.86                                                
  3 Rosenberg, Kiersten       12 Mt. Lebanon High     1:00.40      58.22   12  
      28.14   30.08                                                
  4 Engelmeier, Libby         12 Mt. Lebanon High       58.89      58.79   11  
      28.64   30.15                                                
  5 Hnat, Keli                 9 Mt. Lebanon High       59.85      58.89   10  
      28.55   30.34                                                
  6 Safritt, Stacie            9 Seneca Valley Hi     1:01.17    1:00.34    9  
      28.81   31.53                                                
  7 Tong, Emily               10 North Allegheny      1:01.39    1:00.63    7  
      29.21   31.42                                                
  8 Connor, Lindsey           10 Peters Township      1:02.78    1:01.67    5  
      29.62   32.05                                                
  9 Wilkins, Caitlyn          11 Penn-Trafford Hi     1:02.11    1:01.99    4  
      30.22   31.77                                                
 10 Rovnak, Kelly             12 Penn-Trafford Hi     1:02.64    1:02.07    3  
      29.66   32.41                                                
 11 Koch, Katie               11 Seneca Valley Hi     1:02.93    1:02.31    2  
      30.11   32.20                                                
 12 Schaefer, Ashley          11 Bethel Park High     1:02.65    1:02.77    0.5
      29.78   32.99                                                
 12 Mastascusa, Lea            9 Bethel Park High     1:03.84    1:02.77    0.5
      30.45   32.32                                                
 14 Pohodich, Amy             12 Bethel Park High     1:03.45    1:02.79  
      30.55   32.24                                                
 15 Bower, Ashley             10 Greater Latrobe      1:05.12    1:03.21  
      30.10   33.11                                                
 16 Faurie, Christina          9 Franklin Regiona     1:02.83    1:03.30  
      30.44   32.86                                                
 17 Conley, Katie             12 Bethel Park High     1:03.65    1:03.94  
      31.02   32.92                                                
 18 Sweithelm, Megan          12 Indiana High Sch     1:05.20    1:03.96  
      30.65   33.31                                                
 19 Tiano, Jamie              10 Gateway High Sch     1:04.08    1:04.11  
      30.36   33.75                                                
 20 Smiell, Keli              12 Laurel Highlands     1:04.43    1:04.62  
      30.52   34.10                                                
 21 Sterdis, Micheala         10 Hempfield Area H     1:05.21    1:05.39  
      31.13   34.26                                                


100-Yard Breaststroke

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orstein, Kaitlyn          10 Mt. Lebanon High     1:04.53    1:03.13   16  
      29.75   33.38                                                
  2 Rupinski, Jillian         12 Penn-Trafford Hi     1:07.31    1:06.72   13  
      31.02   35.70                                                
  3 Bezier, Kristen           10 Seneca Valley Hi     1:08.99    1:07.58   12  
      32.20   35.38                                                
  4 Kretz, Jessica            11 Canon McMillan H     1:12.16    1:07.87   11  
      32.17   35.70                                                
  5 Sujansky, Diane           11 Plum High School     1:09.25    1:07.94   10  
      31.68   36.26                                                
  6 Salerno, Christa          10 Fox Chapel Area      1:08.89    1:08.59    9  
      32.30   36.29                                                
  7 Bezier, Megan             12 Seneca Valley Hi     1:09.23    1:09.10    7  
      32.45   36.65                                                
  8 Gamelier, Kylie            9 Seneca Valley Hi     1:10.52    1:09.26    5  
      32.19   37.07                                                
  9 Battle, Kelly             10 North Allegheny      1:08.52    1:09.52    4  
      32.70   36.82                                                
 10 Du, Crystal               11 Hempfield Area H     1:11.26    1:09.79    3  
      32.38   37.41                                                
 11 Tambellini, Lea           12 Mt. Lebanon High     1:11.10    1:09.88    2  
      33.25   36.63                                                
 12 Gorinski, Mary Beth       10 Hempfield Area H     1:12.17    1:10.27    1  
      33.46   36.81                                                
 13 Gatehouse, Amy            11 Bethel Park High     1:11.53    1:10.75  
      33.24   37.51                                                
 14 Huffman, Mandie            9 Seneca Valley Hi     1:10.70    1:10.99  
      32.87   38.12                                                
 15 Cindric, Brittany         10 North Allegheny      1:12.73    1:11.35  
      33.27   38.08                                                
 16 Zido, Elizabeth            9 Woodland Hills H     1:11.90    1:11.47  
      34.05   37.42                                                
 17 Arndt, Katy               12 Montour High Sch     1:12.93    1:11.52  
      33.32   38.20                                                
 18 Lingley, Hannah           10 Mt. Lebanon High     1:12.70    1:11.77  
      33.55   38.22                                                
 19 Polenta, Christina         9 Franklin Regiona     1:12.80    1:11.98  
      33.63   38.35                                                
 20 Kretchun, Christina        9 Bethel Park High     1:13.26    1:13.42  
      34.07   39.35                                                
 21 King, Danielle            11 North Allegheny      1:13.35    1:13.77  
      34.81   38.96                                                
 22 Haessler, Lynda           12 Gateway High Sch     1:12.97    1:13.82  
      34.64   39.18                                                
 -- Tiberio, Lindsey          11 Connellsville Hi     1:08.31         DQ  


100-Yard Butterfly

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Ashley        10 Mt. Lebanon High       58.60      58.03   16  
      27.64   30.39                                                
  2 Weinstein, Lauren         12 Fox Chapel Area        59.34      58.09   13  
      27.31   30.78                                                
  3 Toth, Colleen              9 Bethel Park High       58.20      58.85   12  
      27.42   31.43                                                
  4 Koch, Ellen               12 Mt. Lebanon High     1:00.03      59.63   11  
      28.23   31.40                                                
  5 Graulty, Jackie           12 Bethel Park High       59.51      59.79   10  
      27.79   32.00                                                
  6 Kulic, Martha             10 Mt. Lebanon High     1:02.24    1:00.57    9  
      28.43   32.14                                                
  7 Jenkins, Kim               9 North Allegheny      1:01.15    1:00.70    7  
      28.77   31.93                                                
  8 Koch, Katie               11 Seneca Valley Hi     1:00.85    1:00.81    5  
      27.65   33.16                                                
  9 Bonchosky, Sara           11 Laurel Highlands     1:02.78    1:00.82    4  
      27.89   32.93                                                
 10 Bureau, Brittany          10 Greater Latrobe      1:01.49    1:00.94    3  
      28.57   32.37                                                
 11 Ruch, Melanie             10 Bethel Park High     1:01.89    1:00.95    2  
      28.34   32.61                                                
 12 Nichols, Natalie           9 Penn-Trafford Hi     1:01.28    1:01.02    1  
      28.55   32.47                                                
 13 Ferraro, Courtney         10 Fox Chapel Area      1:03.21    1:01.67  
      28.87   32.80                                                
 14 Clark-Polner, Liz          9 Fox Chapel Area      1:02.11    1:01.88  
      28.88   33.00                                                
 15 Goerke, Morgan            12 North Allegheny      1:02.62    1:01.96  
      28.78   33.18                                                
 16 Belandi, Katie             9 North Allegheny      1:03.43    1:02.50  
      29.26   33.24                                                
 17 Schultz, Megan            10 Penn-Trafford Hi     1:04.01    1:02.77  
      28.48   34.29                                                
 18 Gettemy, Christine         9 Greater Latrobe      1:04.46    1:03.40  
      29.68   33.72                                                
 18 Porter, Emily             12 North Hills High     1:03.24    1:03.40  
      28.16   35.24                                                
 20 Du, Crystal               11 Hempfield Area H     1:02.13    1:03.44  
      28.75   34.69                                                
 21 Thomas, Molly              9 Seneca Valley Hi     1:04.62    1:04.00  
      29.63   34.37                                                
 22 Rupinski, Jillian         12 Penn-Trafford Hi     1:03.80    1:04.08  
      28.95   35.13                                                
 23 Conley, Katie             12 Bethel Park High     1:04.62    1:05.19  
      30.18   35.01                                                
 24 Steinkirchner, Stacy      10 Fox Chapel Area      1:04.18    1:05.53  
      30.19   35.34                                                
 -- Faskow, Stephanie         12 Peters Township      1:04.50         DQ  


200-Yard Individual Medley

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Amanda             12 Seneca Valley Hi     2:02.82    2:04.98   16  
      27.55   31.10   36.86   29.47                                
  2 Rosenberg, Kiersten       12 Mt. Lebanon High     2:09.91    2:08.16   13  
      27.36   32.09   37.73   30.98                                
  3 Santelli, Kara            12 Fox Chapel Area      2:10.41    2:09.88   12  
      27.48   32.20   39.84   30.36                                
  4 Battle, Kelly             10 North Allegheny      2:12.17    2:12.80   11  
      28.65   34.58   38.29   31.28                                
  5 Brackett, Susi            11 Bethel Park High     2:14.45    2:12.93   10  
      28.15   34.76   38.72   31.30                                
  6 Kretz, Jessica            11 Canon McMillan H     2:15.66    2:12.97    9  
      28.71   35.77   36.58   31.91                                
  7 Wilkins, Caitlyn          11 Penn-Trafford Hi     2:13.94    2:14.34    7  
      29.41   32.89   39.98   32.06                                
  8 Ruch, Melanie             10 Bethel Park High     2:15.97    2:14.77    5  
      28.25   35.62   39.13   31.77                                
  9 Faurie, Christina          9 Franklin Regiona     2:15.75    2:15.16    4  
      28.79   34.61   39.49   32.27                                
 10 Tong, Emily               10 North Allegheny      2:18.13    2:16.91    3  
      29.52   34.74   40.29   32.36                                
 11 Bonchosky, Sara           11 Laurel Highlands     2:19.66    2:17.32    2  
      27.93   34.61   42.58   32.20                                
 12 Donoghue, Caitlin         10 Mt. Lebanon High     2:20.67    2:17.43    1  
      29.38   36.37   39.80   31.88                                
 13 Zamanski, Kara            11 Mt. Lebanon High     2:18.60    2:17.46  
      29.46   35.32   39.71   32.97                                
 14 Gamelier, Kylie            9 Seneca Valley Hi     2:18.90    2:17.90  
      28.36   36.44   39.76   33.34                                
 15 Bezier, Megan             12 Seneca Valley Hi     2:18.60    2:19.36  
      28.73   36.87   38.57   35.19                                
 16 Mastascusa, Lea            9 Bethel Park High     2:22.65    2:20.00  
      30.84   34.94   41.11   33.11                                
 17 Hoskinson, Kristen        11 North Allegheny      2:23.01    2:20.07  
      30.08   37.24   40.13   32.62                                
 18 Rovnak, Kelly             12 Penn-Trafford Hi     2:22.07    2:20.16  
      29.35   34.96   42.58   33.27                                
 19 German, Laura             12 Mt. Lebanon High     2:22.30    2:20.45  
      30.10   37.43   39.74   33.18                                
 20 Gallagher, Kira           11 Penn-Trafford Hi     2:17.56    2:20.97  
      28.93   33.75   44.47   33.82                                
 21 Norkus, Lisa               9 Upper St. Clair      2:20.97    2:21.58  
      29.61   36.81   41.94   33.22                                
 22 Hamberg, Gretchen         12 North Hills High     2:23.39    2:22.09  
      30.23   38.28   40.22   33.36                                
 22 Cindric, Brittany         10 North Allegheny      2:22.32    2:22.09  
      31.87   39.76   37.67   32.79                                
 24 Pferdehirt, Emily          9 Plum High School     2:20.29    2:22.49  
      30.52   37.14   41.13   33.70                                
 25 Groznik, Katie            12 Montour High Sch     2:22.35    2:23.10  
      30.94   36.27   42.51   33.38                                
 26 Huffman, Mandie            9 Seneca Valley Hi     2:22.42    2:23.91  
      30.32   38.29   40.04   35.26                                


200-Yard Freestyle Relay

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Lebanon High School  'A'                      1:40.57    1:37.52   32  
     1) Orstein, Kaitlyn 10             2) Starr, Nikki 11                
     3) Koch, Ellen 12                  4) Rosenberg, Kiersten 12         
      24.18   24.77   24.91   23.66                                
  2 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                    1:40.37    1:38.55   26  
     1) Bezier, Kristen 10              2) Safritt, Stacie 9              
     3) Miller, Kelly 11                4) Smith, Amanda 12               
      25.38   23.78   25.09   24.30                                
  3 Bethel Park High School  'A'                      1:41.31    1:39.61   24  
     1) Dvorsky, Jen 9                  2) Toth, Colleen 9                
     3) Brackett, Susi 11               4) Graulty, Jackie 12             
      25.31   24.93   24.93   24.44                                
  4 North Hills High School  'A'                      1:42.22    1:39.75   22  
     1) Hebda, Christie 10              2) Cleary, Liz 11                 
     3) Redman, Melissa 11              4) Banner, Jessie 12              
      25.80   24.14   24.70   25.11                                
  5 Gateway High School  'A'                          1:43.68    1:41.37   20  
     1) Streiner, Katrina 9             2) Caputo, Kristin 10             
     3) Tiano, Jamie 10                 4) Streiner, Andrea 11            
      24.64   26.03   25.66   25.04                                
  6 Fox Chapel Area High School  'A'                  1:42.81    1:41.67   18  
     1) Coulson, Carolyn 9              2) Clark-Polner, Liz 9            
     3) Lynch, Christina 11             4) Salerno, Christa 10            
      25.53   25.35   25.43   25.36                                
  7 Penn-Trafford High School  'A'                    1:43.81    1:41.75   14  
     1) Gallagher, Kira 11              2) Grimes, Katelyn 10             
     3) Nichols, Natalie 9              4) McCracken, Stacie 11           
      26.00   25.18   25.44   25.13                                
  8 North Allegheny High School  'A'                  1:41.62    1:41.80   10  
     1) Maus, Vanessa 11                2) Korenich, Sara 11              
     3) Jenkins, Kim 9                  4) Battle, Kelly 10               
      25.72   25.64   25.12   25.32                                
  9 Peters Township High School  'A'                  1:46.18    1:43.46    8  
     1) Connor, Lindsey 10              2) Lewis, Lauren 10               
     3) Faskow, Stephanie 12            4) Peters, Stephanie 10           
      25.60   26.63   26.52   24.71                                
 10 Franklin Regional High School  'A'                1:45.03    1:43.66    6  
     1) Faurie, Christina 9             2) Kizielewicz, Caitlin           
     3) Stimmel, Meghan 12              4) Shapiro, Jamie 10              
      26.55   25.36   26.36   25.39                                
 11 Hempfield Area High School  'A'                   1:46.55    1:44.03    4  
     1) Vogt, Kristen 9                 2) Sterdis, Micheala 10           
     3) Todd, Ashley 9                  4) Du, Crystal 11                 
      25.70   26.18   27.22   24.93                                
 12 Laurel Highlands High School  'A'                 1:47.82    1:44.24    2  
     1) Smiell, Keri 10                 2) Smiell, Keli 12                
     3) Reilly, Theresa 9               4) Bonchosky, Sara 11             
      26.39   26.03   26.38   25.44                                
 13 Trinity High School  'A'                          1:46.76    1:44.49  
     1) Dollard, Tiffany 11             2) Fisher, Katy 11                
     3) Caffrey, Lee 11                 4) Morris, Desiree 11             
      26.86   26.45   25.93   25.25                                
 14 Plum High School  'A'                             1:45.87    1:44.64  
     1) Lolla, Carolyn 12               2) Eicheldinger, Ashley 9         
     3) Grieneisen, Kelly 10            4) Grieneisen, Katie 11           
      26.29   26.17   26.56   25.62                                
 15 Norwin High School  'A'                           1:46.08    1:44.71  
     1) Hardy, Becky 12                 2) Dawson, Stacy 11               
     3) Jaskolski, Alison 11            4) Culbert, Dana 12               
      27.59   26.35   25.93   24.84                                
 16 Upper St. Clair High School  'A'                  1:48.04    1:45.51  
     1) Norkus, Lisa 9                  2) Pashel, Bethany 9              
     3) Yankura, Katie 10               4) Porter, Stacey 9               
      26.77   26.80   26.43   25.51                                
 17 Montour High School  'A'                          1:48.78    1:45.75  
     1) Zyskowski, Kristin 11           2) Campbell, Cristin 11           
     3) Arndt, Katy 12                  4) Jones, Jessica 11              
      26.45   26.60   26.79   25.91                                
 18 Butler High School  'A'                           1:49.04    1:47.51  
     1) Nadler, Mollie 12               2) Musko, Breanna 10              
     3) Young, Crystal 12               4) Grigorovich, Crystal 12        
      27.37   26.90   27.59   25.65                                
 19 Indiana High School  'A'                          1:47.65    1:48.49  
     1) Majoris, Katie 12               2) Pollock, Elena 12              
     3) Holmes, Amber 12                4) Sweithelm, Megan 12            
      26.84   27.29   27.44   26.92                                
 20 Penn Hills High School  'A'                       1:48.00    1:48.92  
     1) Germanowski, Lauren 11          2) Pischke, Amy 10                
     3) Nedz, Mary Beth 9               4) Satira, Teresa 10              
      27.23   28.15   27.51   26.03                                
 21 Kiski Area High School  'A'                       1:48.03    1:49.56  
     1) Campbell, Rachel 12             2) Mohamed, Tara 12               
     3) Lamont, Lucy 12                 4) Shirley, Kara 11               
      28.13   26.94   27.38   27.11                                


400-Yard Freestyle Relay

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Lebanon High School  'A'                      3:40.27    3:33.23   32  
     1) Rosenberg, Kiersten 12          2) Starr, Nikki 11                
     3) Kochanek, Ashley 11             4) Cunningham, Ashley 10          
      25.34   27.75   25.44   28.27   25.16   28.04   25.37   27.86
  2 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                    3:37.42    3:34.72   26  
     1) Miller, Kelly 11                2) Fletcher, Susan 10             
     3) Bezier, Kristen 10              4) Smith, Amanda 12               
      26.19   28.60   25.59   28.62   25.59   28.39   25.02   26.72
  3 Fox Chapel Area High School  'A'                  3:41.61    3:35.50   24  
     1) Santelli, Kara 12               2) Clark-Polner, Liz 9            
     3) Weinstein, Lauren 12            4) Vander Veer, Barbara 11        
      25.97   27.49   26.22   28.78   25.96   28.18   25.24   27.66
  4 Bethel Park High School  'A'                      3:40.34    3:37.12   22  
     1) Graulty, Jackie 12              2) Toth, Colleen 9                
     3) Brackett, Susi 11               4) Dvorsky, Jen 9                 
      25.78   28.01   25.52   29.66   26.15   28.72   25.03   28.25
  5 North Allegheny High School  'A'                  3:45.60    3:39.85   20  
     1) Maus, Vanessa 11                2) Jenkins, Kim 9                 
     3) Tong, Emily 10                  4) Battle, Kelly 10               
      26.39   28.96   25.67   28.46   26.32   29.36   25.62   29.07
  6 North Hills High School  'A'                      3:44.57    3:41.23   18  
     1) Hebda, Christie 10              2) Cleary, Liz 11                 
     3) Redman, Melissa 11              4) Banner, Jessie 12              
      26.82   30.97   25.13   28.72   25.55   29.14   26.24   28.66
  7 Peters Township High School  'A'                  3:52.91    3:42.46   14  
     1) Connor, Lindsey 10              2) Guthrie, Nikki 11              
     3) Faskow, Stephanie 12            4) Peters, Stephanie 10           
      26.46   28.63   27.49   30.33   26.92   29.99   25.05   27.59
  8 Penn-Trafford High School  'A'                    3:46.58    3:44.32   10  
     1) Nichols, Natalie 9              2) Wilkins, Caitlyn 11            
     3) Grimes, Katelyn 10              4) McCracken, Stacie 11           
      26.91   29.76   26.78   29.39   26.43   29.92   25.80   29.33
  9 Greater Latrobe High School  'A'                  3:51.40    3:44.92    8  
     1) Gettemy, Christine 9            2) Metz, Angela 11                
     3) Yakubisin, Anne 12              4) Bureau, Brittany 10            
      27.12   29.94   26.48   30.20   27.22   29.13   26.01   28.82
 10 Plum High School  'A'                             3:53.63    3:46.34    6  
     1) Grieneisen, Kelly 10            2) Karish, Cassi 11               
     3) Sujansky, Diane 11              4) Grieneisen, Katie 11           
      27.59   29.99   27.42   29.86   26.04   30.05   26.50   28.89
 11 Laurel Highlands High School  'A'                 3:53.73    3:50.35    4  
     1) Smiell, Keli 12                 2) Smiell, Keri 10                
     3) Reilly, Theresa 9               4) Bonchosky, Sara 11             
      27.67   30.42   27.28   30.28   27.99   31.44   25.90   29.37
 12 Trinity High School  'A'                          3:56.85    3:51.15    2  
     1) Morris, Desiree 11              2) Fisher, Katy 11                
     3) Dollard, Tiffany 11             4) Caffrey, Lee 11                
      26.36   30.51   20.28   39.48   27.33   30.92   26.52   29.75
 13 Gateway High School  'A'                          3:51.25    3:51.56  
     1) Kendig, Catherine 12            2) Babcock, Jen 11                
     3) Caputo, Kristin 10              4) Tiano, Jamie 10                
      27.50   30.77   27.04   30.70   27.82   30.96   26.25   30.52
 14 Upper St. Clair High School  'A'                  4:00.08    3:51.59  
     1) Norkus, Lisa 9                  2) Kramer, Sarah 10               
     3) Yankura, Katie 10               4) Porter, Stacey 9               
      27.84   30.54   27.91   30.93   27.60   30.36   26.94   29.47
 15 Franklin Regional High School  'A'                3:52.84    3:51.62  
     1) Kizielewicz, Caitlin            2) Kalas, Rachel 9                
     3) Kalas, Natalie 12               4) Kessel, Brittany 11            
      26.74   29.16   27.10   29.83   28.28   31.41   27.63   31.47
 16 Norwin High School  'A'                           3:55.95    3:53.88  
     1) Hardy, Becky 12                 2) Dawson, Stacy 11               
     3) Jaskolski, Alison 11            4) Culbert, Dana 12               
      29.62   32.46   27.94   31.45   26.71   30.76   25.88   29.06
 17 Montour High School  'A'                          4:01.53    3:54.67  
     1) Jones, Jessica 11               2) Campbell, Cristin 11           
     3) Arndt, Katy 12                  4) Groznik, Katie 12              
      27.68   30.30   27.63   30.90   28.03   31.69   27.58   30.86
 18 Canon McMillan High School  'A'                   4:01.98    3:55.62  
     1) Galloway, Lori 11               2) Nader, Jenna 12                
     3) Patsch, Anne 12                 4) Kretz, Jessica 11              
      28.38   31.78   27.00   31.22   28.72   32.00   27.11   29.41
 19 Indiana High School  'A'                          4:00.71    3:57.02  
     1) Majoris, Katie 12               2) Pollock, Elena 12              
     3) Holmes, Amber 12                4) Sweithelm, Megan 12            
      28.05   30.82   27.95   30.84   27.78   32.21   27.70   31.67
 20 Hempfield Area High School  'A'                   3:56.75    3:57.93  
     1) Gorinski, Mary Beth 10          2) Debone, Amy 12                 
     3) Todd, Ashley 9                  4) Sterdis, Micheala 10           
      28.46   30.52   27.96   30.73   28.27   31.84   28.57   31.58
 21 Penn Hills High School  'A'                       3:59.39    4:01.26  
     1) Germanowski, Lauren 11          2) Brinton, Molly 10              
     3) Nedz, Mary Beth 9               4) Satira, Teresa 10              
      27.54   31.51   29.26   32.05   28.46   31.55   28.94   31.95
 22 Kiski Area High School  'A'                       4:00.31    4:02.26  
     1) Shirley, Kara 11                2) Lamont, Lucy 12                
     3) Mohamed, Tara 12                4) Campbell, Rachel 12            
      28.98   31.27   28.05   31.45   28.95   33.51   27.85   32.20


200-Yard Medley Relay

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Lebanon High School  'A'                      1:49.85    1:46.31   32  
     1) Engelmeier, Libby 12            2) Orstein, Kaitlyn 10            
     3) Cunningham, Ashley 10           4) Hnat, Keli 9                   
      27.14   28.74   26.39   24.04                                
  2 Fox Chapel Area High School  'A'                  1:50.54    1:48.74   26  
     1) Santelli, Kara 12               2) Salerno, Christa 10            
     3) Weinstein, Lauren 12            4) Vander Veer, Barbara 11        
      27.04   31.66   26.15   23.89                                
  3 Penn-Trafford High School  'A'                    1:53.06    1:50.35   24  
     1) Gallagher, Kira 11              2) Rupinski, Jillian 12           
     3) Schultz, Megan 10               4) McCracken, Stacie 11           
      27.40   30.21   27.36   25.38                                
  4 Seneca Valley High School  'A'                    1:51.95    1:50.95   22  
     1) Safritt, Stacie 9               2) Bezier, Megan 12               
     3) Koch, Katie 11                  4) Thomas, Molly 9                
      28.64   30.56   26.92   24.83                                
  5 Bethel Park High School  'A'                      1:52.83    1:52.00   20  
     1) Schaefer, Ashley 11             2) Gatehouse, Amy 11              
     3) Toth, Colleen 9                 4) Dvorsky, Jen 9                 
      28.65   32.44   26.24   24.67                                
  6 North Allegheny High School  'A'                  1:52.93    1:52.59   18  
     1) Tong, Emily 10                  2) Cindric, Brittany 10           
     3) Goerke, Morgan 12               4) Maus, Vanessa 11               
      28.64   31.69   27.04   25.22                                
  7 Gateway High School  'A'                          1:53.93    1:53.58   14  
     1) Streiner, Andrea 11             2) Haessler, Lynda 12             
     3) Martin, Mindy 11                4) Streiner, Katrina 9            
      28.83   32.97   27.72   24.06                                
  8 Hempfield Area High School  'A'                   1:57.41    1:54.32   10  
     1) Sterdis, Micheala 10            2) Gorinski, Mary Beth 10         
     3) Du, Crystal 11                  4) Vogt, Kristen 9                
      29.89   32.09   27.70   24.64                                
  9 Plum High School  'A'                             1:57.03    1:56.24    8  
     1) Eicheldinger, Ashley 9          2) Sujansky, Diane 11             
     3) Hoebel, Krista 9                4) Grieneisen, Kelly 10           
      30.07   30.52   29.68   25.97                                
 10 Montour High School  'A'                          1:57.66    1:56.73    6  
     1) Groznik, Katie 12               2) Arndt, Katy 12                 
     3) Campbell, Cristin 11            4) Zyskowski, Kristin 11          
      30.99   31.86   28.37   25.51                                
 11 Franklin Regional High School  'A'                1:57.26    1:56.97    4  
     1) Faurie, Christina 9             2) Polenta, Christina 9           
     3) Grado, Fabiano 12               4) Shapiro, Jamie 10              
      29.85   33.05   28.64   25.43                                
 12 Greater Latrobe High School  'A'                  2:00.26    1:57.02    2  
     1) Bower, Ashley 10                2) Bureau, Brittany 10            
     3) Yakubisin, Anne 12              4) Gettemy, Christine 9           
      29.54   32.86   28.61   26.01                                
 13 North Hills High School  'A'                      1:54.08    1:58.20  
     1) Hebda, Christie 10              2) Geyer, Sandy 9                 
     3) Porter, Emily 12                4) Zettle, Lindsey 10             
      32.06   32.79   27.34   26.01                                
 14 Upper St. Clair High School  'A'                  2:01.28    1:59.04  
     1) Welch, Stephanie 10             2) Norkus, Lisa 9                 
     3) Porter, Stacey 9                4) Yankura, Katie 10              
      30.72   34.18   27.78   26.36                                
 15 Laurel Highlands High School  'A'                 2:02.25    2:00.04  
     1) Smiell, Keli 12                 2) Dinsmore, Kara 10              
     3) Smiell, Keri 10                 4) Reilly, Theresa 9              
      29.99   35.96   28.47   25.62                                
 16 Canon McMillan High School  'A'                   2:00.67    2:00.13  
     1) Nader, Jenna 12                 2) Eberly, Rebecca 10             
     3) Coppola, Jessica 12             4) Galloway, Lori 11              
      30.12   34.40   29.21   26.40                                
 17 Peters Township High School  'A'                  2:00.69    2:02.98  
     1) Kennell, Alisha 11              2) Murphy, Kim 10                 
     3) Guthrie, Nikki 11               4) Lewis, Lauren 10               
      31.86   34.25   29.98   26.89                                
 18 Penn Hills High School  'A'                       2:02.31    2:03.17  
     1) McClelland, Kristina 10         2) Zajdel, Megan 10               
     3) Germanowski, Lauren 11          4) Satira, Teresa 10              
      32.00   34.76   30.19   26.22                                
 19 Norwin High School  'A'                           2:01.18    2:03.68  
     1) Jaskolski, Alison 11            2) Dawson, Stacy 11               
     3) Bisko, Kalley 9                 4) Tokarski, Rachel 9             
      31.20   35.55   29.36   27.57                                
 20 Indiana High School  'A'                          2:02.46    2:04.57  
     1) Sweithelm, Megan 12             2) Sgro, Danielle 9               
     3) Holmes, Amber 12                4) Majoris, Katie 12              
      30.63   36.68   31.53   25.73                                
 21 Trinity High School  'A'                          2:01.50    2:06.37  
     1) Green, Lindsey 10               2) Dollard, Tiffany 11            
     3) Stache, Katie 10                4) Fisher, Katy 11                
      32.24   35.32   32.62   26.19                                


1-Meter Diving

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krug, Cassidy             11 Montour High Sch      288.53     494.55   16  
  2 Kristobak, Colleen        12 Bethel Park High      228.65     467.55   13  
  3 Enders, Lisa              12 Seneca Valley Hi      228.35     385.50   12  
  4 Lewis, Meghan             12 Butler High Scho      248.00     383.65   11  
  5 Debone, Amy               12 Hempfield Area H      222.35     375.65   10  
  6 Shields, Meg              12 North Allegheny       219.05     367.65    9  
  7 Davis, Lindsay             9 Bethel Park High      199.80     362.00    7  
  8 Thomson, Lindsay          12 Hempfield Area H      193.60     333.95    5  
  9 Lutz, Emily               11 North Allegheny       192.40     331.00    4  
 10 Tobin, Lena               10 Kiski Area High       187.35     295.10    3  
 11 Wright, E. J.             11 Plum High School      195.60     290.20    2  
 12 Greenawalt, Erin          10 Hempfield Area H      175.95     287.30    1  
 13 Goble, Jennifer           12 Hopewell High Sc      195.40     219.10  
 14 Schroeder, Amy            12 Penn-Trafford Hi      184.50     218.00  
 15 Keibler, Kara             11 Penn-Trafford Hi      176.85     214.80  
 16 Durst, Jessica            12 Penn-Trafford Hi      182.25     213.10  
 17 Adams, Jessica            12 Greater Latrobe       232.80     143.00  
 18 Grau, Dawn                10 Bethel Park High      179.17     142.05  
 19 Hearn, Maureen            10 Butler High Scho      198.45     140.95  
 20 Reed, Katie               12 Plum High School      182.80     139.40  
 21 Kerr, Daria               12 Montour High Sch      179.10     138.60  
 22 Ballina, Kerri            12 Plum High School      182.65     138.25  
 23 Scotti, Julie                Fox Chapel Area       188.95     128.75  
 24 Heilman, Sheena           11 Kiski Area High       179.14     122.75