2016 PIAA SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                  
                                    BOYS AA                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NFHS: N 1:27.74        2014 BAYLOR SCHOOL - TN                         
        PIAA: S 1:30.27        2010 HERSHEY, Hershey                           
                         D Nolan, K Ruddle, S Grier, J Young               
NF Hon. Roll:   1:33.50                                                        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 GROVE CITY-10                                     1:34.48    1:33.94   40  
  2 WYOMISSING-03                                     1:38.03    1:37.66   34  
  3 TRINITY-03                                        1:38.69    1:38.60   32  
  4 BOILING SPRINGS-03                                1:38.74    1:38.89   30  
  5 BISHOP MCDEVITT-03                                1:39.26    1:39.32   28  
  6 BIG SPRING-03                                     1:39.63    1:39.47   26  
  7 BLUE MOUNTAIN-11                                  1:40.16    1:40.39   24  
 -- SCRANTON PREPARATORY-02                           1:39.95         DQ  
B - Final
  9 LOWER MORELAND-01                                 1:40.23    1:39.16   18  
 10 YORK SUBURBAN-03                                  1:40.77    1:40.39   14  
 11 WEST ALLEGHENY-07                                 1:41.19    1:40.55   12  
 12 DALLAS-02                                         1:41.63    1:41.10   10  
 13 LANCASTER CATHOLIC-03                             1:41.24    1:41.13    8  
 14 GENERAL MCLANE-10                                 1:42.36    1:41.20    6  
 15 ALLENTOWN CENTRAL CATHOLIC-11                     1:41.73    1:41.56    4  
 16 CLEARFIELD-09                                     1:41.87    1:42.20    2  
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NFHS: N 1:33.83        2009 TOM SHIELDS - CA                           
        PIAA: S 1:38.35        2008 TREVOR SCHEID, Shady Side Acad             
NF Hon. Roll:   1:38.30                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 REIHMAN, MAHLON           11 SALISBURY-11         1:40.41    1:38.82   20  
  2 KILLION, CONNOR           10 LOWER MORELAND-01    1:42.85    1:41.20   17  
  3 WILSON, AUSTIN            12 GROVE CITY-10        1:43.46    1:42.77   16  
  4 KONDRIT, KEVIN            11 SPRINGDALE-07        1:43.74    1:43.44   15  
  5 WOLFE, DREW               12 LEWISBURG-04         1:44.00    1:43.62   14  
  6 BASCH, KEVIN              12 POTTSGROVE-01        1:44.24    1:43.72   13  
  7 BIETZ, CHASE              10 CLEARFIELD-09        1:44.76    1:44.43   12  
  8 HARKINS, HARRY            11 QUAKER VALLEY-07     1:44.79    1:44.51   11  
B - Final
  9 GWIAZDOWSKI, COLIN        10 SCHUYLKILL VAL-03    1:45.91    1:43.94    9  
 10 FOLZ, JOSEPH              12 MARS-07              1:46.49    1:45.50    7  
 11 POWELL, TOM               11 BISHOP SHANAHAN-01   1:46.16    1:46.41    6  
 12 VAN METER, BEN            10 SPRINGFIELD MONT-01  1:48.12    1:46.43    5  
 13 CULVER, TEAG              12 PALMYRA-03           1:46.97    1:46.66    4  
 14 SOUTHWARD, MICHAEL        12 LANC. CATHOLIC-03    1:47.40    1:47.13    3  
 15 MCKNIGHT, BEN             10 GROVE CITY-10        1:48.12    1:47.99    2  
 16 DANDO, TIMMY              11 MARIAN CATHOLIC-11   1:48.04    1:48.70    1  
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NFHS: N 1:41.39        2011 DAVID NOLAN - PA                           
        PIAA: S 1:43.43        2010 DAVID NOLAN, Hershey                       
NF Hon. Roll:   1:49.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DANIEL, MATTHEW           12 MANHEIM CENTRAL-03   1:53.61    1:52.68   20  
  2 ELZER, NATHAN             11 WYOMISSING-03        1:55.14    1:53.83   17  
  3 KOCHER, MICHAEL           11 WEST ALLEGHENY-07    1:57.19    1:55.57   16  
  4 KWALICK, MATTHEW          12 QUAKER VALLEY-07     1:55.61    1:55.96   15  
  5 BERLITZ, DANNY             9 MARIAN CATHOLIC-11   1:56.79    1:56.60   14  
  6 SOMORA, THOMAS            12 GROVE CITY-10        1:57.94    1:57.81   13  
  7 LASTAUSKAS, NICO          12 SCRANTON PREP-02     1:57.20    1:57.87   12  
  8 ANDERSON, JAROD           11 BIG SPRING-03        1:57.90    1:58.45   11  
B - Final
  9 EPPINGER, EJ              11 WINCHSTR THURSTN-07  1:59.17    1:58.59    9  
 10 WILSON, JOHN              11 KNOCH-07             1:58.64    1:59.19    7  
 11 HURLEY, COLLIN            11 SPRINGDALE-07        2:01.56    1:59.57    6  
 12 GALLAGHER, ZACK            9 TRINITY-03           2:01.27    1:59.82    5  
 13 BORAN, MARK               11 BLUE MOUNTAIN-11     1:59.66    2:00.23    4  
 14 PRIOR, MIKEY              11 POTTSGROVE-01        2:00.64    2:01.18    3  
 15 BRADFORD, NICHOLAS        12 GENERAL MCLANE-10    2:03.18    2:01.30    2  
 16 HOWARD, ALEX              12 LANC. CATHOLIC-03    2:01.57    2:02.12    1  
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NFHS: N 19.43        2010 VLADIMIR MOROZOV - CA                        
        PIAA: S 20.57        2011 DANIEL GOSEK, Holy Ghost Prep                
NF Hon. Roll:   21.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 CASTANO, GABE             11 ALLENTOWN CC-11        21.18      20.98   20  
  2 RAMSEY, MATT              12 HAMPTON-07             21.12      21.11   17  
  3 JOHNSON, STEPHEN          11 BLUE MOUNTAIN-11       21.57      21.47   16  
  4 FRYAR, AIDAN              10 YORK SUBURBAN-03       21.74      21.51   15  
  5 SHARP, JONATHAN           11 UNIONTOWN-07           21.88      21.82   14  
  6 KNAUB, DYLAN              12 BOILING SPRINGS-03     21.74      21.84   13  
  7 HRABOVSKY, KYLE           12 QUAKER VALLEY-07       22.05      22.05   12  
  8 RAKOW, CONNOR              9 FRANKLIN-10            22.00      22.12   11  
B - Final
  9 HAYWOOD, LUCAS            12 TRINITY-03             22.10      22.03    9  
 10 RASTATTER, WILL           10 GROVE CITY-10          22.20      22.05    7  
 11 SEEFRIED, TOM             12 LOWER MORELAND-01      22.25      22.09    6  
 12 ROBINSON, OWEN            12 CALVARY CHRSTN-01      22.13      22.11    5  
 13 LACKEY, JONAS             12 OLEY VALLEY-03         22.08      22.20    4  
 14 KOSS, BEN                    ST MARYS-09            22.14      22.33    3  
 15 KNOYER, LOGAN             12 LAUREL HIGHLANDS-07    22.21      22.34    2  
 16 BOYD, NICHOLAS            12 BIG SPRING-03          22.22      22.41    1  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NFHS: N 45.52        2012 JOSEPH SCHOOLING - TN                        
        PIAA: S 48.01   3/11/2015 BRENT BENEDICT, Corry Area-10                
NF Hon. Roll:   49.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 PALOCHAK, LOGAN           12 HOPEWELL-07            50.93      50.56   20  
  2 BAUM, ZACH                11 DERRY AREA-07          51.75      50.80   17  
  3 MALAFRONTE, JOE           12 DANVILLE-04            51.18      51.02   16  
  4 YOUNKIN, ZACHARY          12 GIRARD-10              51.70      51.50   15  
  5 NIKSIC, SEAD              10 OBAMA ACADEMY-08       51.82      51.57   14  
  6 ANDERSON, COLIN           11 LAMPETR-STRASBRG-03    52.20      51.80   13  
  7 POKRANT, ROCKWELL         11 GROVE CITY-10          52.06      52.03   12  
  8 WYANT, JORDAN             12 TRINITY-03             52.73      52.99   11  
B - Final
  9 BONGE, DANIEL             11 SALISBURY-11           52.96      52.34    9  
 10 MARSHALL, CASEY           12 DOVER-03               53.60      52.39    7  
 11 THOMAS, BRANDON           11 LAUREL HIGHLANDS-07    53.06      52.75    6  
 12 SWARTFAGER, MARCUS        11 GROVE CITY-10          52.85      52.84    5  
 13 KRALIC, DEAN              10 RIVERSIDE-07           53.25      53.25    4  
 14 NGUYEN, OLIVIER           12 BISHOP SHANAHAN-01     53.53      53.37    3  
 15 GUTHRIDGE, ERIC           12 COCALICO-03            53.15      53.40    2  
 16 SCHREFFLER, RYAN           9 NATIVITY BVM-11        54.31      53.75    1  
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NFHS: N 1:19.27        2012 JACKSONVILLE BOLLES - FL                   
        PIAA: S 1:24.97        2009 HERSHEY, Hershey                           
                         D Nolan, B Bauchwitz, N Pawlush, J Young          
NF Hon. Roll:   1:25.00                                                        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 TRINITY-03                                        1:27.05    1:26.69   40  
  2 GROVE CITY-10                                     1:27.58    1:26.76   34  
  3 BOILING SPRINGS-03                                1:28.17    1:27.07   32  
  4 QUAKER VALLEY-07                                  1:27.83    1:27.25   30  
  5 LAUREL HIGHLANDS-07                               1:28.71    1:29.24   28  
  6 LOWER MORELAND-01                                 1:29.72    1:29.47   26  
  7 BISHOP SHANAHAN-01                                1:30.42    1:29.62   24  
  8 UPPER MORELAND-01                                 1:30.45    1:30.26   22  
B - Final
  9 CLEARFIELD-09                                     1:30.69    1:30.09   18  
 10 SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP-01                           1:30.87    1:30.46   13  
 10 PALMYRA-03                                        1:31.28    1:30.46   13  
 12 WYOMISSING-03                                     1:30.99    1:30.54   10  
 13 BLUE MOUNTAIN-11                                  1:31.06    1:31.10    8  
 14 SCRANTON PREPARATORY-02                           1:30.84    1:31.37    6  
 15 POTTSGROVE-01                                     1:31.38    1:31.64    4  
 -- YORK SUBURBAN-03                                  1:30.74         DQ  

Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NFHS: N 42.34        2011 DAVID NOLAN - PA                             
        PIAA: S 43.27        2010 DAVID NOLAN, Hershey                         
NF Hon. Roll:   45.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 REIHMAN, MAHLON           11 SALISBURY-11           45.96      45.58   20  
  2 CASTANO, GABE             11 ALLENTOWN CC-11        46.68      46.03   17  
  3 KWALICK, MATTHEW          12 QUAKER VALLEY-07       47.61      47.16   16  
  4 WEBBER, BILLY             11 BOILING SPRINGS-03     47.76      47.18   15  
  5 SPINELLO, MATT            12 YORK SUBURBAN-03       47.69      47.24   14  
  6 RAMSEY, MATT              12 HAMPTON-07             47.31      47.26   13  
  7 ANDERSON, COLIN           11 LAMPETR-STRASBRG-03    47.51      47.46   12  
  8 KONDRIT, KEVIN            11 SPRINGDALE-07          47.67      47.49   11  
B - Final
  9 BAUM, ZACH                11 DERRY AREA-07          47.83      47.41    9  
 10 MALAFRONTE, JOE           12 DANVILLE-04            47.83      47.69    7  
 11 HARKINS, HARRY            11 QUAKER VALLEY-07       48.74      47.81    6  
 12 SWARTFAGER, MARCUS        11 GROVE CITY-10          48.11      47.97    5  
 13 SOUTHWARD, MICHAEL        12 LANC. CATHOLIC-03      48.21      48.15    4  
 14 WHITE, MICHAEL            10 COCALICO-03            48.31      48.50    3  
 15 JOHNSON, STEPHEN          11 BLUE MOUNTAIN-11       48.54      48.59    2  
 16 WALKER, BRETT             11 LEWISBURG-04           48.34      48.63    1  
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NFHS: N 4:13.87        2013 JACK CONGER - CA                           
        PIAA: S 4:24.42        2008 TREVOR SCHEID, Shady Side Acad             
NF Hon. Roll:   4:29.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DANIEL, MATTHEW           12 MANHEIM CENTRAL-03   4:39.66    4:32.57   20  
  2 BASCH, KEVIN              12 POTTSGROVE-01        4:40.94    4:34.79   17  
  3 KILLION, CONNOR           10 LOWER MORELAND-01    4:41.07    4:37.82   16  
  4 BERLITZ, DANNY             9 MARIAN CATHOLIC-11   4:42.24    4:40.95   15  
  5 BIETZ, CHASE              10 CLEARFIELD-09        4:47.16    4:45.33   14  
  6 LASTAUSKAS, NICO          12 SCRANTON PREP-02     4:43.59    4:45.71   13  
  7 EPPINGER, EJ              11 WINCHSTR THURSTN-07  4:47.64    4:46.92   12  
  8 FOLZ, JOSEPH              12 MARS-07              4:47.47    4:49.69   11  
B - Final
  9 POWELL, TOM               11 BISHOP SHANAHAN-01   4:51.02    4:44.93    9  
 10 CULVER, TEAG              12 PALMYRA-03           4:48.51    4:45.10    7  
 11 KOLTENUK, NOAH            11 DANVILLE-04          4:49.15    4:46.93    6  
 12 HERR, JARED               10 GETTYSBURG-03        4:53.78    4:52.12    5  
 13 POKRANT, ROCKWELL         11 GROVE CITY-10        4:51.81    4:53.53    4  
 14 COUGHLIN, ZAC             11 SHADY SIDE-07        4:56.44    4:55.34    3  
 15 VAN METER, BEN            10 SPRINGFIELD MONT-01  4:54.95    4:55.78    2  
 16 SCHEIB, BRETT             10 HAMPTON-07           4:52.14    5:02.20    1  
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NFHS: N 45.34        2012 RYAN MURPHY - FL                             
        PIAA: S 48.55   3/12/2015 BRENT BENEDICT, Corry Area-10                
NF Hon. Roll:   49.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 WILSON, AUSTIN            12 GROVE CITY-10          49.71      49.18   20  
  2 ELZER, NATHAN             11 WYOMISSING-03          52.12      51.65   17  
  3 ROBINSON, OWEN            12 CALVARY CHRSTN-01      51.79      51.76   16  
  4 NIKSIC, SEAD              10 OBAMA ACADEMY-08       52.58      51.77   15  
  5 LAUVER, JOSIAH             9 BISHOP MCDEVITT-03     52.01      51.94   14  
  6 KOCHER, MICHAEL           11 WEST ALLEGHENY-07      52.48      52.39   13  
  7 PALOCHAK, LOGAN           12 HOPEWELL-07            52.18      52.42   12  
  8 BORAN, MARK               11 BLUE MOUNTAIN-11       52.33      52.81   11  
B - Final
  9 PRIOR, MIKEY              11 POTTSGROVE-01          53.67      53.33    9  
 10 MATA, JONATHAN            11 BISHOP MCDEVITT-03     53.92      53.56    7  
 11 VEIHDEFFER, NICK          12 CLEARFIELD-09          54.27      54.20    6  
 12 BONGE, DANIEL             11 SALISBURY-11           54.39      54.22    5  
 13 GWIAZDOWSKI, COLIN        10 SCHUYLKILL VAL-03      54.83      54.29    4  
 14 WOLFE, DREW               12 LEWISBURG-04           54.44      54.47    3  
 15 KNAUB, DYLAN              12 BOILING SPRINGS-03     54.73      54.62    2  
 16 BEAN, MATT                11 WYOMING SEMINARY-02    55.26      55.75    1  
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NFHS: N 52.65        2016 JACOB MOLACEK - NE                           
        PIAA: S 55.64        2011 ZACH STEPHENS, Bloomsburg                    
NF Hon. Roll:   55.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 CRAWFORD, JONAH           11 BLOOMSBURG-04          59.10      58.16   20  
  2 HRABOVSKY, KYLE           12 QUAKER VALLEY-07       58.72      58.19   17  
  3 ANDERSON, JAROD           11 BIG SPRING-03          58.67      58.58   16  
  4 WILSON, JOHN              11 KNOCH-07               59.57      58.73   15  
  5 SOMORA, THOMAS            12 GROVE CITY-10          59.37      58.83   14  
  6 HURLEY, COLLIN            11 SPRINGDALE-07          59.54      59.22   13  
  7 DUBINSKI, NICK            11 HOLY REDEEMER-02       59.98      59.76   12  
  8 BLACKBURN, BEN            11 HIGHLANDS-07         1:00.24    1:00.99   11  
B - Final
  9 WEBBER, BILLY             11 BOILING SPRINGS-03   1:00.33    1:00.27    9  
 10 TONNESLAN, CHARLIE        12 WYOMISSING-03        1:00.87    1:00.56    7  
 11 PENG, BENJAMIN            12 INDIANA-07           1:00.83    1:00.69    6  
 12 SPEKIS, ROBERT             9 BELLE VERNON-07      1:00.79    1:00.95    5  
 13 LUKSIC, PORTER            12 DALLAS-02            1:00.98    1:01.01    4  
 14 SCHEETZ, ALEX             12 BOILING SPRINGS-03   1:01.53    1:01.32    3  
 15 MURPHEY, NED               9 FAIRVIEW-10          1:01.77    1:01.42    2  
 16 KECK, HUNTER              11 COCALICO-03          1:01.88    1:01.89    1  
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NFHS: N 2:54.43        2012 JACKSONVILLE BOLES - FL                    
        PIAA: S 3:03.98        2010 HERSHEY, Hershey                           
                         B Bauchwitz, SNakano, S Grier, D Nolan            
NF Hon. Roll:   3:06.00                                                        
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 GROVE CITY-10                                     3:12.31    3:10.08   40  
     1) SWARTFAGER, MARCUS 11           2) MCKNIGHT, BEN 10               
     3) REYNOLDS, DEVIN 11              4) WILSON, AUSTIN 12              
  2 TRINITY-03                                        3:13.80    3:11.85   34  
     1) GALLAGHER, ZACK 9               2) SNYDER, ANDY 12                
     3) HAYWOOD, LUCAS 12               4) WYANT, JORDAN 12               
  3 QUAKER VALLEY-07                                  3:16.40    3:14.87   32  
     1) KWALICK, MATTHEW 12             2) HRABOVSKY, KYLE 12             
     3) RAGOOWANSI, EVAN 12             4) HARKINS, HARRY 11              
  4 YORK SUBURBAN-03                                  3:16.28    3:15.40   30  
     1) FRYAR, AIDAN 10                 2) SPINELLO, MATT 12              
     3) SCHMITTLE, KARL 11              4) GOLDEN, TRENT 11               
  5 BIG SPRING-03                                     3:16.95    3:16.72   28  
     1) BOYD, NICHOLAS 12               2) ANDERSON, JAROD 11             
     3) SARACINA, JAMES 12              4) KINCH, GREG 11                 
  6 UPPER MORELAND-01                                 3:16.68    3:16.99   26  
     1) LITVIN, ZACH 10                 2) MATTHEWS, JAKE 11              
     3) COLEMAN, BRENNAN 11             4) WINTER, JAKE 12                
  7 LAUREL HIGHLANDS-07                               3:17.64    3:17.65   24  
     1) KNOYER, LOGAN 12                2) DOROBISH, COLE 9               
     3) EDMONDS, LUKE 9                 4) THOMAS, BRANDON 11             
  8 SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP-01                           3:17.52    3:18.35   22  
     1) VAN METER, BEN 10               2) DEL RIO, SAM 11                
     3) FORD, ETHAN 9                   4) CORCORAN, JAKE 12              
B - Final
  9 CLEARFIELD-09                                     3:18.09    3:16.90   18  
     1) SWANSON, ISAAC 9                2) VEIHDEFFER, NICK 12            
     3) PRIESTER, PEYTON 11             4) BIETZ, CHASE 10                
 10 LEWISBURG-04                                      3:18.64    3:17.61   14  
     1) WOLFE, DREW 12                  2) MENG, CHRISTOPHER 10           
     3) HUMMEL, COLLIN 11               4) WALKER, BRETT 11               
 11 PALMYRA-03                                        3:20.23    3:19.39   12  
     1) WAKEFIELD, JOSHUA 12            2) JAMES, RYAN 10                 
     3) YAW, TANNER 12                  4) CULVER, TEAG 12                
 12 COCALICO-03                                       3:17.83    3:19.75   10  
     1) GUTHRIDGE, ERIC 12              2) MUSSELMAN, JACOB 10            
     3) KECK, HUNTER 11                 4) WHITE, MICHAEL 10              
 13 WEST ALLEGHENY-07                                 3:19.95    3:20.43    8  
     1) MCMURTRIE, GARY 11              2) PIETROBONI, ASHTON 12          
     3) ELLIS, JEREMY 11                4) KOCHER, MICHAEL 11             
 14 BISHOP MCDEVITT-03                                3:22.59    3:20.70    6  
     1) MATA, JONATHAN 11               2) ROADCAP, MASON 11              
     3) YOFFE, MATTHEW 9                4) LAUVER, JOSIAH 9               
 15 DALLAS-02                                         3:22.65    3:21.11    4  
     1) KRAWETZ, JARED 12               2) REINERT, TROY 11               
     3) KROCHTA, MIKAIL 10              4) LUKSIC, PORTER 12              
 16 HAMPTON-07                                        3:20.47    3:22.24    2  
     1) LINDQUIST, JACK 10              2) APPEL, ALEX 11                 
     3) SCHEIB, BRETT 10                4) RAMSEY, MATT 12                

Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        PIAA: S 642.50   3/12/2015 BRADLEY BUCHTER, Trinity                    
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 BUCHTER, BRADLEY          12 TRINITY-03            456.05     653.45S  20  
  2 NOVAK, DILLON             11 BIG SPRING-03         314.65     433.75   17  
  3 MAHONEY, TREVOR           11 SOUTH FAYETTE-07      286.90     391.25   16  
  4 LOWERY, BEN               12 KNOCH-07              281.30     390.70   15  
  5 KALISZUK, STEFAN          12 HARBOR CREEK-10       280.00     375.50   14  
  6 BRUNO, MICHAEL            11 WEST SCRANTON-02      252.10     366.70   13  
  7 KELLER, TYLER             11 SALISBURY-11          280.70     362.85   12  
  8 WATKINS, MATTHEW          12 BIG SPRING-03         243.45     343.00   11  
  9 ROLLMAN, QUINN               SHAMOKIN-04           243.65     340.15    9  
 10 BUJCS, DANNY              12 SALISBURY-11          242.60     334.00    7  
 11 EK, JOHN                  10 LAUREL HIGHLANDS-07   254.35     333.75    6  
 12 TEMPLE, ERIK              11 LEWISBURG-04          250.10     324.60    5  
 13 CONLIN, REGIS             11 QUAKER VALLEY-07      237.60     323.70    4  
 14 AITKEN, SAWYER            10 TUNKHANNOCK-02        236.90     321.60    3  
 15 BALOT, GEORGE             12 UPPER MORELAND-01     243.85     319.70    2  
 16 RICE, DYLAN               10 LAUREL HIGHLANDS-07   245.55     318.50    1  
 
                                    BOYS AA                                    
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 12                        
 
                              Boys - Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 GROVE CITY                         GC-10           212  
                2 TRINITY                            TRIN-03         151  
                3 QUAKER VALLEY                      QV-07           143  
                4 BIG SPRING                         BIGS-03         110  
                5 BOILING SPRINGS                    BOS-03          104  
                6 WYOMISSING                         WYOM-03          85  
                7 LOWER MORELAND                     LM-01            83  
                8 YORK SUBURBAN                      YS-03            73  
                8 SALISBURY                          SAL-11           73  
               10 CLEARFIELD                         CLR-09           70  
               11 LAUREL HIGHLANDS                   LH-07            67  
               12 BLUE MOUNTAIN                      BMT-11           65  
               13 BISHOP MCDEVITT                    BMCD-03          55  
               14 UPPER MORELAND                     UM-01            50  
               15 WEST ALLEGHENY                     WA-07            49  
               16 POTTSGROVE                         PG-01            46  
               17 SPRINGDALE                         SDL-07           45  
               18 SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP               SMC-01           42  
               18 BISHOP SHANAHAN                    BSHA-01          42  
               20 ALLENTOWN CENTRAL CATHOLIC         ACC-11           41  
               21 MANHEIM CENTRAL                    MANC-03          40  
               22 LEWISBURG                          LEW-04           37  
               22 KNOCH                              KNOC-07          37  
               24 PALMYRA                            PAL-03           36  
               25 HAMPTON                            HAM-07           33  
               26 HOPEWELL                           HOPE-07          32  
               27 SCRANTON PREPARATORY               SCRP-02          31  
               28 OBAMA ACADEMY                      OBAM-08          29  
               28 DANVILLE                           DAN-04           29  
               30 DERRY AREA                         DER-07           26  
               31 LAMPETER-STRASBURG                 L-S-03           25  
               32 BLOOMSBURG                         BLO-04           20  
               33 MARS                               MARS-07          18  
               33 DALLAS                             DAL-02           18  
               35 COCALICO                           COC-03           16  
               35 LANCASTER CATHOLIC                 LCC-03           16  
               35 SOUTH FAYETTE                      SF-07            16  
               38 GIRARD                             GIR-10           15  
               39 HARBOR CREEK                       HC-10            14  
               39 UNIONTOWN                          UNT-07           14  
               41 SCHUYLKILL VALLEY                  SCV-03           13  
               41 WEST SCRANTON                      WS-02            13  
               43 HOLY REDEEMER                      HR-02            12  
               44 HIGHLANDS                          HL-07            11  
               44 FRANKLIN                           FRNK-10          11  
               46 SHAMOKIN                           SHAM-04           9  
               47 GENERAL MCLANE                     GM-10             8  
               48 DOVER                              DOV-03            7  
               49 INDIANA                            IND-07            6  
               50 GETTYSBURG                         GET-03            5  
               50 BELLE VERNON                       BV-07             5  
               52 RIVERSIDE                          RIV-07            4  
               53 ST MARYS                           STM-09            3  
               53 SHADY SIDE ACADEMY                 SSA-07            3  
               53 TUNKHANNOCK                        TUNK-02           3  
               56 FAIRVIEW                           FAIR-10           2  
               57 WYOMING SEMINARY                   WSEM-02           1