PIAA Swimming & Diving Championships - 3/12/2014 to 3/13/2014         
                    PIAA SWIMMING AND DIVING CHAMPIONSHIPS                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NFHS Record: N 1:40.73        2011 CONCORD CARONDELET - CA                    
 PIAA Record: S 1:44.22        2013 HERSHEY, Hershey                           
                         Waitkavicz, Deliberty, Broschand, Robinson        
NF Hon. Roll:   1:46.00                                                        
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 HERSHEY-03                                  1:44.48    1:42.09S        40  
     1) RAAB, MEAGHAN 12                2) TAFUTO, VIVI 11                
     3) BROSCHARD, GABI 12              4) ROBINSON, COLETTE 10           
                  24.92       52.91 (27.99)     1:18.49 (25.58)     1:42.09 (23.60)
  2 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07                          1:44.90    1:42.10S        34  
     1) DU, JACQUELYN 11                2) KUHN, ERIN 10                  
     3) CHURMAN, KAYLA 11               4) SOULIA, MORGAN 11              
                  25.17       54.39 (29.22)     1:18.88 (24.49)     1:42.10 (23.22)
  3 NORTH PENN-01                               1:47.09    1:46.20         32  
     1) DISTEFANO, OLIVIA 11            2) O'NEILL, ERIN 10               
     3) BROWN, LEAH 10                  4) EVANS, KAILYN 9                
                  26.36       56.88 (30.52)     1:22.93 (26.05)     1:46.20 (23.27)
  4 HAVERFORD-01                                1:46.35    1:46.63         30  
     1) HART, MADDIE 10                 2) O'BRIEN, ANNIE 12              
     3) WOLFE, EMILY 11                 4) ZHERKA, ILIRA 9                
                  26.73       57.05 (30.32)     1:22.28 (25.23)     1:46.63 (24.35)
  5 WILSON-03                                   1:48.38    1:47.10         28  
     1) DURNING, MAGGIE 12              2) KLEE, KENZIE 11                
     3) CORTAZZO, AMBER 12              4) ROCKETT, ALEXANDRA 12          
                  27.22       58.22 (31.00)     1:24.21 (25.99)     1:47.10 (22.89)
  6 STATE COLLEGE-06                            1:47.74    1:47.12         26  
     1) KOBERNA, SARAH 12               2) HILLSLEY, KIRSTEN 11           
     3) COOPER, KATE 10                 4) VASHAW, FIONA 10               
                  28.05       57.78 (29.73)     1:23.25 (25.47)     1:47.12 (23.87)
  7 OAKLAND CATHOLIC-07                         1:47.70    1:47.88         24  
     1) MAUTINO, SARAH 9                2) KONDIS, PEYTON 10              
     3) COGHILL, COURTNEY 10            4) FEOLA, NATALIE 12              
                  27.17       56.94 (29.77)     1:23.77 (26.83)     1:47.88 (24.11)
  8 CONESTOGA-01                                1:48.09    1:48.17         22  
     1) BOOKWALTER, NIKKI 12            2) ZIMMERMAN, AMBER 11            
     3) MACK, ABBY 12                   4) WYDEVEN, GRACE 12              
                  27.37       58.37 (31.00)     1:23.87 (25.50)     1:48.17 (24.30)
B - Final
  9 UPPER ST. CLAIR-07                          1:48.82    1:48.49         18  
     1) LERSCH, MAEVE 9                 2) YOOS, MADDIE 9                 
     3) CHOATE, LINDSEY 10              4) OLSAKOVSKY, CARLY 11           
                  27.79       57.56 (29.77)     1:24.25 (26.69)     1:48.49 (24.24)
 10 FREEDOM-11                                  1:49.90    1:48.57         14  
     1) DELFRANCO, CARLY 11             2) KOPKO, KELLY 11                
     3) HSU, HELEN 11                   4) HOWELL, SHANNON 11             
                  27.44       58.94 (31.50)     1:24.63 (25.69)     1:48.57 (23.94)
 11 SOUDERTON-01                                1:48.97    1:48.58         12  
     1) CROSSGROVE, ARIANA 10           2) HODGES, EMILY 9                
     3) PAGANO, GABRIELLA 12            4) HODGES, RICKILEE 11            
                  28.06       57.99 (29.93)     1:24.85 (26.86)     1:48.58 (23.73)
 12 RADNOR-01                                   1:49.20    1:48.85         10  
     1) SMOLYANSKY, TATYANA 12          2) CAI, EVIE 12                   
     3) MCSHEA, HEATHER 12              4) PACKER, LAURA 11               
                  27.24       57.26 (30.02)     1:24.45 (27.19)     1:48.85 (24.40)
 13 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN-01                      1:48.90    1:48.88          8  
     1) KOCZUR, MEGAN 9                 2) HONTZ, AMBER 11                
     3) FIFE, ERIN 12                   4) MCGLAUGHLIN, JULIET 11         
                  27.42       58.17 (30.75)     1:24.73 (26.56)     1:48.88 (24.15)
 14 DALLASTOWN-03                               1:48.83    1:49.19          6  
     1) OBERLANDER, KACEY 10            2) WOODS, JENA                    
     3) CASOLO, JULIA 12                4) WISE, ERICA 11                 
                  26.88       58.53 (31.65)     1:24.68 (26.15)     1:49.19 (24.51)
 15 HATBORO-HORSHAM-01                          1:49.11    1:49.56          4  
     1) SUTTON, HALEY 11                2) WAWRZYNIAK, MADDY 12           
     3) RIEMENSCHNEIDER, GRACE 9        4) PELLECCHIA, NICOLE 12          
                  27.49       57.60 (30.11)     1:25.06 (27.46)     1:49.56 (24.50)
 16 OWEN J ROBERTS-01                           1:49.82    1:49.75          2  
     1) NINESS, DEVON 11                2) CHRISTMAN, EMMA 12             
     3) HANSEN, MORGAN 9                4) YUHAS, GABBY 11                
                  29.15       59.69 (30.54)     1:25.16 (25.47)     1:49.75 (24.59)
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NFHS Record: N 1:40.73        2011 CONCORD CARONDELET - CA                    
 PIAA Record: S 1:44.22        2013 HERSHEY, Hershey                           
                         Waitkavicz, Deliberty, Broschand, Robinson        
NF Hon. Roll:   1:46.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HERSHEY-03                                        1:42.98    1:44.48        
     1) RAAB, MEAGHAN 12                2) TAFUTO, VIVI 11                
     3) YOUNG, JENNY 12                 4) ROBINSON, COLETTE 10           
                  25.54       54.13 (28.59)     1:20.76 (26.63)     1:44.48 (23.72)
  2 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07                                1:42.97    1:44.90        
     1) DU, JACQUELYN 11                2) KUHN, ERIN 10                  
     3) CHURMAN, KAYLA 11               4) BISHOP, KRISTEN 12             
  3 HAVERFORD-01                                      1:46.27    1:46.35        
     1) HART, MADDIE 10                 2) O'BRIEN, ANNIE 12              
     3) WOLFE, EMILY 11                 4) ZHERKA, ILIRA 9                
                  26.55       56.80 (30.25)     1:22.00 (25.20)     1:46.35 (24.35)
  4 NORTH PENN-01                                     1:46.54    1:47.09        
     1) DISTEFANO, OLIVIA 11            2) O'NEILL, ERIN 10               
     3) BROWN, LEAH 10                  4) EVANS, KAILYN 9                
                  26.45       57.61 (31.16)     1:23.85 (26.24)     1:47.09 (23.24)
  5 OAKLAND CATHOLIC-07                               1:47.42    1:47.70        
     1) MAUTINO, SARAH 9                2) KONDIS, PEYTON 10              
     3) COGHILL, COURTNEY 10            4) FEOLA, NATALIE 12              
                  27.23       56.94 (29.71)     1:23.76 (26.82)     1:47.70 (23.94)
  6 STATE COLLEGE-06                                  1:50.21    1:47.74        
     1) KOBERNA, SARAH 12               2) HILLSLEY, KIRSTEN 11           
     3) COOPER, KATE 10                 4) VASHAW, FIONA 10               
                  28.16       58.17 (30.01)     1:23.68 (25.51)     1:47.74 (24.06)
  7 CONESTOGA-01                                      1:47.84    1:48.09        
     1) BOOKWALTER, NIKKI 12            2) ZIMMERMAN, AMBER 11            
     3) MACK, ABBY 12                   4) WYDEVEN, GRACE 12              
                  27.63       58.41 (30.78)     1:23.94 (25.53)     1:48.09 (24.15)
  8 WILSON-03                                         1:46.46    1:48.38        
     1) DURNING, MAGGIE 12              2) KLEE, KENZIE 11                
     3) CORTAZZO, AMBER 12              4) ROCKETT, ALEXANDRA 12          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 UPPER ST. CLAIR-07                                1:47.81    1:48.82        
     1) LERSCH, MAEVE 9                 2) YOOS, MADDIE 9                 
     3) CHOATE, LINDSEY 10              4) OLSAKOVSKY, CARLY 11           
 10 DALLASTOWN-03                                     1:48.38    1:48.83        
     1) OBERLANDER, KACEY 10            2) WOODS, JENA                    
     3) CASOLO, JULIA 12                4) WISE, ERICA 11                 
                  26.95       58.38 (31.43)     1:24.63 (26.25)     1:48.83 (24.20)
 11 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN-01                            1:49.47    1:48.90        
     1) KOCZUR, MEGAN 9                 2) HONTZ, AMBER 11                
     3) FIFE, ERIN 12                   4) MCGLAUGHLIN, JULIET 11         
                  27.69       58.51 (30.82)     1:24.63 (26.12)     1:48.90 (24.27)
 12 SOUDERTON-01                                      1:49.81    1:48.97        
     1) CROSSGROVE, ARIANA 10           2) HODGES, EMILY 9                
     3) PAGANO, GABRIELLA 12            4) HODGES, RICKILEE 11            
                  28.33       58.24 (29.91)     1:25.31 (27.07)     1:48.97 (23.66)
 13 HATBORO-HORSHAM-01                                1:48.95    1:49.11        
     1) SUTTON, HALEY 11                2) WAWRZYNIAK, MADDY 12           
     3) RIEMENSCHNEIDER, GRACE 9        4) PELLECCHIA, NICOLE 12          
                  27.31       57.40 (30.09)     1:24.49 (27.09)     1:49.11 (24.62)
 14 RADNOR-01                                         1:48.98    1:49.20        
     1) SMOLYANSKY, TATYANA 12          2) CAI, EVIE 12                   
     3) MCSHEA, HEATHER 12              4) PACKER, LAURA 11               
 15 OWEN J ROBERTS-01                                 1:49.06    1:49.82        
     1) NINESS, DEVON 11                2) CHRISTMAN, EMMA 12             
     3) HANSEN, MORGAN 9                4) YUHAS, GABBY 11                
                  29.01       59.51 (30.50)     1:24.99 (25.48)     1:49.82 (24.83)
 16 FREEDOM-11                                        1:49.06    1:49.90        
     1) DELFRANCO, CARLY 11             2) KOPKO, KELLY 11                
     3) HSU, HELEN 11                   4) HOWELL, SHANNON 11             
                  27.64     1:00.25 (32.61)     1:26.12 (25.87)     1:49.90 (23.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 EASTON-11                                         1:48.73    1:49.99        
     1) KUTCH, ALEXA 10                 2) ROSA, AMANDA 11                
     3) PACZES, NATHALIE 10             4) STAHLECKER, TARA 12            
                  28.16       58.84 (30.68)     1:26.24 (27.40)     1:49.99 (23.75)
 18 FRANKLIN REGIONAL-07                              1:48.69    1:50.12        
     1) SNYDER, LAURA 10                2) RUFFING, ALYSSA 12             
     3) SCANLAN, ELISE 9                4) REMALEY, MEGAN 10              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 BETHEL PARK-07                                    1:49.27    1:50.76        
     1) BRINKHOFF, ALLIE 12             2) KRAMER, KELLY 12               
     3) DOUDS, MEGAN 12                 4) HIRSH, JESSICA 12              
 20 LIBERTY-11                                        1:49.98    1:51.73        
     1) RIDER, RACHEL 12                2) MCCARTHY, JULIA 9              
     3) CECCHINI, EMILY 12              4) DRAGO, KAYLA 10                
                  28.24       59.36 (31.12)     1:27.39 (28.03)     1:51.73 (24.34)
 21 EMMAUS-11                                         1:49.88    1:51.83        
     1) BINGHAM, TORI 11                2) WEIGNER, MORGAN 11             
     3) FRANK, CLAIRE 11                4) YOUNG, CASEY 10                
 22 ARCHBISHOP RYAN-12                                1:52.15    1:51.89        
     1) SHEFFOLD, JENNA 11              2) ROCCHI, MARIA 12               
     3) O'LEARY, MARY 12                4) MCKINSTRY, SHEA 11             
 23 DELAWARE VALLEY-02                                1:52.26    1:54.74        
     1) HUTZELMANN, DENALI 9            2) MARCUCCI, STEPHANIE 11         
     3) LLEWELLYN, JANEL 11             4) NARVARTE, ASPEN 10             
                  29.38     1:02.08 (32.70)     1:29.72 (27.64)     1:54.74 (25.02)
 24 MCDOWELL-10                                       1:54.59    1:55.43        
     1) VIEIRA, ISABELLE 11             2) WASSELL, MARY 11               
     3) SPRINGER, EMMA 11               4) CAULEY, JESSICA 11             
                  30.90     1:01.76 (30.86)     1:30.66 (28.90)     1:55.43 (24.77)
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NFHS Record: N 1:42.81        2008 DAGNY KNUTSON - ND                         
 PIAA Record: S 1:45.10        2012 MEAGHAN RAAB, Hershey                      
NF Hon. Roll:   1:49.00                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DILLIONE, TOMMIE    12 COUNCIL ROCK N-01    1:50.95    1:49.44         20  
                  25.50       53.06 (27.56)     1:21.45 (28.39)     1:49.44 (27.99)
  2 SALVAGGIO, SIENA    10 PARKLAND-11          1:49.69    1:49.48         17  
                  25.48       53.27 (27.79)     1:21.68 (28.41)     1:49.48 (27.80)
  3 MACMILLAN, QUINN    12 CB WEST-01           1:50.23    1:49.56         16  
                  25.39       52.94 (27.55)     1:21.21 (28.27)     1:49.56 (28.35)
  4 SOWINSKI, MONICA    11 GREATER LATROBE-07   1:51.52    1:50.25         15  
                  25.59       53.22 (27.63)     1:21.48 (28.26)     1:50.25 (28.77)
  5 HARRIS, EMILY       12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST-01  1:52.52    1:50.40         14  
                  25.81       53.60 (27.79)     1:21.78 (28.18)     1:50.40 (28.62)
  6 ROGERS, TARA        12 NORTH PENN-01        1:50.83    1:50.49         13  
                  25.83       53.62 (27.79)     1:21.99 (28.37)     1:50.49 (28.50)
  7 COOK, CAMI          10 CEDAR CLIFF-03       1:53.35    1:52.31         12  
                  25.78       53.92 (28.14)     1:22.91 (28.99)     1:52.31 (29.40)
  8 SMITH, NICOLE       12 DOVER-03             1:53.32    1:53.59         11  
                  26.22       55.40 (29.18)     1:24.61 (29.21)     1:53.59 (28.98)
B - Final
  9 MCGRATH, LAUREN      9 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07   1:54.00    1:52.08          9  
                  26.36       55.11 (28.75)     1:23.77 (28.66)     1:52.08 (28.31)
 10 LEE, MAGGIE         11 HERSHEY-03           1:53.59    1:52.74          7  
                  26.42       54.78 (28.36)     1:23.87 (29.09)     1:52.74 (28.87)
 11 MCNICHOL, MADDIE    12 WC HENDERSON-01      1:53.70    1:52.78          6  
                  26.59       54.89 (28.30)     1:23.76 (28.87)     1:52.78 (29.02)
 12 MORTELL, SABRINA    12 CUMBERLAND VAL-03    1:54.07    1:52.93          5  
                  26.62       55.32 (28.70)     1:24.38 (29.06)     1:52.93 (28.55)
 13 BARTHOLD, LAURA     11 UNIONVILLE-01        1:54.26    1:52.96          4  
                  26.43       55.05 (28.62)     1:24.16 (29.11)     1:52.96 (28.80)
 14 MARINO, SAMANTHA    11 COCALICO-03          1:53.93    1:53.33          3  
                  26.09       54.22 (28.13)     1:23.73 (29.51)     1:53.33 (29.60)
 15 SONG, JADE          12 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07   1:53.50    1:53.37          2  
                  26.52       54.97 (28.45)     1:24.11 (29.14)     1:53.37 (29.26)
 16 JOYCE, EMILY        12 STROUDSBURG-11       1:53.81    1:53.68          1  
                  26.57       55.16 (28.59)     1:24.24 (29.08)     1:53.68 (29.44)
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NFHS Record: N 1:42.81        2008 DAGNY KNUTSON - ND                         
 PIAA Record: S 1:45.10        2012 MEAGHAN RAAB, Hershey                      
NF Hon. Roll:   1:49.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SALVAGGIO, SIENA          10 PARKLAND-11          1:51.92    1:49.69        
                  25.64       53.46 (27.82)     1:21.60 (28.14)     1:49.69 (28.09)
  2 MACMILLAN, QUINN          12 CB WEST-01           1:52.29    1:50.23        
                  26.18       53.59 (27.41)     1:21.78 (28.19)     1:50.23 (28.45)
  3 ROGERS, TARA              12 NORTH PENN-01        1:53.56    1:50.83        
                  25.90       53.58 (27.68)     1:22.28 (28.70)     1:50.83 (28.55)
  4 DILLIONE, TOMMIE          12 COUNCIL ROCK N-01    1:50.49    1:50.95        
                  25.76       53.57 (27.81)     1:22.22 (28.65)     1:50.95 (28.73)
  5 SOWINSKI, MONICA          11 GREATER LATROBE-07   1:50.45    1:51.52        
                  25.71       53.41 (27.70)     1:21.89 (28.48)     1:51.52 (29.63)
  6 HARRIS, EMILY             12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST-01  1:53.47    1:52.52        
                  25.80       53.83 (28.03)     1:22.95 (29.12)     1:52.52 (29.57)
  7 SMITH, NICOLE             12 DOVER-03             1:53.68    1:53.32        
                  26.27       54.89 (28.62)     1:24.18 (29.29)     1:53.32 (29.14)
  8 COOK, CAMI                10 CEDAR CLIFF-03       1:54.71    1:53.35        
                  25.85       54.21 (28.36)     1:23.58 (29.37)     1:53.35 (29.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 SONG, JADE                12 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07   1:52.41    1:53.50        
                  26.46       54.81 (28.35)     1:23.88 (29.07)     1:53.50 (29.62)
 10 LEE, MAGGIE               11 HERSHEY-03           1:52.94    1:53.59        
                  26.74       55.09 (28.35)     1:24.30 (29.21)     1:53.59 (29.29)
 11 MCNICHOL, MADDIE          12 WC HENDERSON-01      1:53.68    1:53.70        
                  26.71       55.16 (28.45)     1:24.11 (28.95)     1:53.70 (29.59)
 12 JOYCE, EMILY              12 STROUDSBURG-11       1:53.98    1:53.81        
                  26.54       55.01 (28.47)     1:23.97 (28.96)     1:53.81 (29.84)
 13 MARINO, SAMANTHA          11 COCALICO-03          1:53.88    1:53.93        
                  26.09       54.33 (28.24)     1:24.01 (29.68)     1:53.93 (29.92)
 14 MCGRATH, LAUREN            9 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07   1:51.14    1:54.00        
                  26.86       55.77 (28.91)     1:24.90 (29.13)     1:54.00 (29.10)
 15 MORTELL, SABRINA          12 CUMBERLAND VAL-03    1:52.19    1:54.07        
                  26.80       55.63 (28.83)     1:25.06 (29.43)     1:54.07 (29.01)
 16 BARTHOLD, LAURA           11 UNIONVILLE-01        1:53.58    1:54.26        
                  26.43       55.08 (28.65)     1:24.48 (29.40)     1:54.26 (29.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 RESWEBER, FRANCES         10 STRATH HAVEN-01      1:52.80    1:54.41        
                  27.04       56.69 (29.65)     1:25.43 (28.74)     1:54.41 (28.98)
 18 ZIMMERMAN, AMBER          11 CONESTOGA-01         1:53.75    1:54.60        
                  26.77       55.46 (28.69)     1:25.05 (29.59)     1:54.60 (29.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 MAUTINO, SARAH             9 OAKLAND CATHOLIC-07  1:55.30    1:54.62        
                  26.60       55.25 (28.65)     1:24.68 (29.43)     1:54.62 (29.94)
 20 O'NEILL, CASEY            11 UPPER DUBLIN-01      1:54.20    1:55.54        
                  26.85       55.74 (28.89)     1:25.32 (29.58)     1:55.54 (30.22)
 21 ZIDO, CLAUDIA             11 WOODLAND HILLS-07    1:55.57    1:55.81        
                  26.67       55.74 (29.07)     1:25.90 (30.16)     1:55.81 (29.91)
 22 BRICKNER, CHARLIE         11 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07   1:54.67    1:56.50        
                  26.98       56.86 (29.88)     1:26.49 (29.63)     1:56.50 (30.01)
 23 BLAIR, MADDY              11 NAZARETH-11          1:51.93    1:56.54        
                  26.19       55.25 (29.06)     1:25.58 (30.33)     1:56.54 (30.96)
 24 KOSTELNIK, LEXI            9 LAUREL HIGHLANDS-07  1:55.63    1:56.62        
                  26.84       56.21 (29.37)     1:26.39 (30.18)     1:56.62 (30.23)
 25 DEFRANCESCO, GINA         12 GREATER LATROBE-07   1:54.61    1:57.11        
                  27.65       56.78 (29.13)     1:26.85 (30.07)     1:57.11 (30.26)
 26 PAROWSKI, KATERINA        11 ALTOONA-06           1:57.13    1:57.36        
                  26.41       55.29 (28.88)     1:26.19 (30.90)     1:57.36 (31.17)
 27 CONNOLLY, VICTORIA        10 PARKLAND-11          1:55.06    1:58.14        
                  27.19       56.81 (29.62)     1:27.39 (30.58)     1:58.14 (30.75)
 28 SCHILKEN, MEGHAN          12 MT. LEBANON-07       1:54.81    1:58.56        
                  26.48       55.50 (29.02)     1:26.61 (31.11)     1:58.56 (31.95)
 29 SCHAEFFER, NATALIE        12 EMMAUS-11            1:55.67    1:59.69        
                  27.57       57.06 (29.49)     1:28.26 (31.20)     1:59.69 (31.43)
 30 MCKINSTRY, SHEA           11 ARCHBSHP RYAN-12     1:58.40    2:00.42        
                  27.90       57.90 (30.00)     1:28.91 (31.01)     2:00.42 (31.51)
 31 KAZMIERCZAK, ERIN         11 SCRANTON-02          2:00.38    2:05.26        
                  27.62       58.69 (31.07)     1:31.33 (32.64)     2:05.26 (33.93)
 32 SPICHER, ABBY             11 MCDOWELL-10          2:04.00    2:06.05        
                  28.70     1:00.39 (31.69)     1:33.45 (33.06)     2:06.05 (32.60)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NFHS Record: N 1:53.82        2009 DAGNY KNUTSON - ND                         
 PIAA Record: S 1:57.74        2011 EMILY CAMERON, Warwick                     
NF Hon. Roll:   2:01.50                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 RAAB, MEAGHAN       12 HERSHEY-03           2:00.08    1:57.13S        20  
                  25.56       54.60 (29.04)     1:28.85 (34.25)     1:57.13 (28.28)
  2 PAINTER, KATHRYN    11 NORWIN-07            2:03.12    2:01.78         17  
                  27.10       58.39 (31.29)     1:33.28 (34.89)     2:01.78 (28.50)
  3 TAFUTO, VIVI        11 HERSHEY-03           2:03.38    2:02.25         16  
                  26.73       58.98 (32.25)     1:33.33 (34.35)     2:02.25 (28.92)
  4 STAUFFER, ABBY      11 CHAMBERSBURG-03      2:04.78    2:03.59         15  
                  26.67       58.34 (31.67)     1:34.09 (35.75)     2:03.59 (29.50)
  5 WITTMAN, HANNAH     11 CB EAST-01           2:05.16    2:04.06         14  
                  27.58       59.13 (31.55)     1:35.36 (36.23)     2:04.06 (28.70)
  6 SOULIA, MORGAN      11 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07   2:05.38    2:04.97         13  
                  27.27       58.46 (31.19)     1:35.74 (37.28)     2:04.97 (29.23)
  7 MCHUGH, ALLYSON     11 LITTLE FLOWER-12     2:05.43    2:05.06         12  
                  27.34       59.11 (31.77)     1:35.51 (36.40)     2:05.06 (29.55)
  8 OBERLANDER, KACEY   10 DALLASTOWN-03        2:06.30    2:06.39         11  
                  28.14       58.56 (30.42)     1:37.00 (38.44)     2:06.39 (29.39)
B - Final
  9 BRINTON, EMMA        9 AVON GROVE-01        2:06.71    2:04.49          9  
                  27.97       58.36 (30.39)     1:35.31 (36.95)     2:04.49 (29.18)
 10 WHEATLEY, SAM       12 UPPER DUBLIN-01      2:07.75    2:07.05          7  
                  27.48     1:00.10 (32.62)     1:37.72 (37.62)     2:07.05 (29.33)
 11 BRINKHOFF, ALLIE    12 BETHEL PARK-07       2:07.23    2:07.32          6  
                  28.00       59.15 (31.15)     1:38.01 (38.86)     2:07.32 (29.31)
 12 KONDIS, PEYTON      10 OAKLAND CATHOLIC-07  2:07.13    2:07.55          5  
                  28.59     1:01.68 (33.09)     1:38.56 (36.88)     2:07.55 (28.99)
 13 EVANS, KAILYN        9 NORTH PENN-01        2:07.30    2:07.57          4  
                  28.67     1:00.26 (31.59)     1:38.49 (38.23)     2:07.57 (29.08)
 14 CAPUTO, GIANNA      10 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07   2:07.51    2:07.84          3  
                  29.09       59.56 (30.47)     1:38.03 (38.47)     2:07.84 (29.81)
 15 FERNANDER, KATIE    12 HAMPTON-07           2:08.41    2:08.49          2  
                  28.60     1:01.81 (33.21)     1:36.84 (35.03)     2:08.49 (31.65)
 16 RUDY, GAB            9 RIDLEY-01            2:07.80    2:08.71          1  
                  27.51     1:01.07 (33.56)     1:38.61 (37.54)     2:08.71 (30.10)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NFHS Record: N 1:53.82        2009 DAGNY KNUTSON - ND                         
 PIAA Record: S 1:57.74        2011 EMILY CAMERON, Warwick                     
NF Hon. Roll:   2:01.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 RAAB, MEAGHAN             12 HERSHEY-03           1:59.07    2:00.08        
                  26.47       56.02 (29.55)     1:30.51 (34.49)     2:00.08 (29.57)
  2 PAINTER, KATHRYN          11 NORWIN-07            2:02.69    2:03.12        
                  27.73       59.53 (31.80)     1:34.64 (35.11)     2:03.12 (28.48)
  3 TAFUTO, VIVI              11 HERSHEY-03           2:05.12    2:03.38        
                  27.10       59.50 (32.40)     1:34.05 (34.55)     2:03.38 (29.33)
  4 STAUFFER, ABBY            11 CHAMBERSBURG-03      2:03.61    2:04.78        
                  26.77       57.91 (31.14)     1:34.54 (36.63)     2:04.78 (30.24)
  5 WITTMAN, HANNAH           11 CB EAST-01           2:04.80    2:05.16        
                  27.70       59.09 (31.39)     1:35.63 (36.54)     2:05.16 (29.53)
  6 SOULIA, MORGAN            11 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07   2:05.06    2:05.38        
                  26.60       58.85 (32.25)     1:35.84 (36.99)     2:05.38 (29.54)
  7 MCHUGH, ALLYSON           11 LITTLE FLOWER-12     2:05.03    2:05.43        
                  27.57     1:00.34 (32.77)     1:36.85 (36.51)     2:05.43 (28.58)
  8 OBERLANDER, KACEY         10 DALLASTOWN-03        2:04.86    2:06.30        
                  28.19       58.23 (30.04)     1:36.21 (37.98)     2:06.30 (30.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 BRINTON, EMMA              9 AVON GROVE-01        2:06.30    2:06.71        
                  27.98       59.07 (31.09)     1:37.25 (38.18)     2:06.71 (29.46)
 10 KONDIS, PEYTON            10 OAKLAND CATHOLIC-07  2:07.05    2:07.13        
                  28.59     1:01.71 (33.12)     1:37.60 (35.89)     2:07.13 (29.53)
 11 BRINKHOFF, ALLIE          12 BETHEL PARK-07       2:06.70    2:07.23        
                  28.82       59.54 (30.72)     1:37.98 (38.44)     2:07.23 (29.25)
 12 EVANS, KAILYN              9 NORTH PENN-01        2:07.34    2:07.30        
                  28.72       59.68 (30.96)     1:37.66 (37.98)     2:07.30 (29.64)
 13 CAPUTO, GIANNA            10 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07   2:07.72    2:07.51        
                  28.97       59.30 (30.33)     1:37.78 (38.48)     2:07.51 (29.73)
 14 WHEATLEY, SAM             12 UPPER DUBLIN-01      2:06.30    2:07.75        
                  27.37       59.38 (32.01)     1:37.82 (38.44)     2:07.75 (29.93)
 15 RUDY, GAB                  9 RIDLEY-01            2:08.13    2:07.80        
                  27.51     1:00.64 (33.13)     1:37.45 (36.81)     2:07.80 (30.35)
 16 FERNANDER, KATIE          12 HAMPTON-07           2:07.94    2:08.41        
                  28.93     1:01.95 (33.02)     1:37.15 (35.20)     2:08.41 (31.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 SYKES, EMILY               9 METHACTON-01         2:08.78    2:08.43        
                  28.08     1:00.36 (32.28)     1:37.11 (36.75)     2:08.43 (31.32)
 18 BLASER, HANNAH            10 CB WEST-01           2:09.26    2:08.62        
                  27.58     1:01.17 (33.59)     1:38.43 (37.26)     2:08.62 (30.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 BROSCHARD, GABI           12 HERSHEY-03           2:08.75    2:09.27        
                  27.54     1:00.59 (33.05)     1:38.82 (38.23)     2:09.27 (30.45)
 20 KRUG, PARIS               10 KISKI AREA-07        2:09.54    2:09.60        
                  28.11       59.99 (31.88)     1:39.01 (39.02)     2:09.60 (30.59)
 21 CURL, MORGAN               9 OXFORD-01            2:08.47    2:09.68        
                  28.26     1:00.19 (31.93)     1:40.14 (39.95)     2:09.68 (29.54)
 22 JABLONSKI, CAMILLE         9 STRATH HAVEN-01      2:07.89    2:10.08        
                  28.55     1:01.04 (32.49)     1:39.53 (38.49)     2:10.08 (30.55)
 23 SHAFFER, VICTORIA         11 UPPER ST. CLAIR-07   2:08.48    2:10.87        
                  28.97     1:00.54 (31.57)     1:39.89 (39.35)     2:10.87 (30.98)
 24 MCCARTHY, JULIA            9 LIBERTY-11           2:08.09    2:10.92        
                  28.92     1:01.92 (33.00)     1:40.86 (38.94)     2:10.92 (30.06)
 25 DEAN, FRANNY              11 FOX CHAPEL-07        2:08.92    2:11.26        
                  29.81     1:02.93 (33.12)     1:40.58 (37.65)     2:11.26 (30.68)
 26 COOPER, KATE              10 STATE COLLEGE-06     2:10.64    2:11.27        
                  27.39     1:01.24 (33.85)     1:41.35 (40.11)     2:11.27 (29.92)
 27 DELFRANCO, CARLY          11 FREEDOM-11           2:08.70    2:12.61        
                  28.96     1:01.24 (32.28)     1:41.26 (40.02)     2:12.61 (31.35)
 28 YOOS, MADDIE               9 UPPER ST. CLAIR-07   2:09.37    2:12.85        
                  29.44     1:04.25 (34.81)     1:40.84 (36.59)     2:12.85 (32.01)
 29 GREGO, FELICIA            10 HAZLETON-02          2:10.00    2:12.99        
                  28.58     1:02.41 (33.83)     1:41.92 (39.51)     2:12.99 (31.07)
 29 SCHAEFER, COURTNEY        11 RED LION-03          2:08.51    2:12.99        
                  28.56     1:00.97 (32.41)     1:41.02 (40.05)     2:12.99 (31.97)
 31 EVANS, SIDNEY             11 COCALICO-03          2:09.60    2:13.68        
                  28.75     1:01.09 (32.34)     1:41.90 (40.81)     2:13.68 (31.78)
 32 WASSELL, MARY             11 MCDOWELL-10          2:19.91    2:24.28        
                  30.00     1:05.52 (35.52)     1:50.10 (44.58)     2:24.28 (34.18)
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NFHS Record: N 21.99        2012 OLIVIA SMOLIGA - IL                          
 PIAA Record: S 22.75        2012 EMILY CAMERON, Warwick                       
NF Hon. Roll:   23.50                                                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 VEITH, MADELYN      12 HERSHEY-03             23.20      23.13         20  
  2 FORD, KATIE         12 MT. LEBANON-07         23.32      23.16         17  
  3 ROCKETT, ALEXANDRA  12 WILSON-03              23.63      23.49         16  
  4 DISTEFANO, OLIVIA   11 NORTH PENN-01          23.99      23.94         15  
  5 BLEWETT, HANNA      10 CARDINAL O'HARA-12     24.08      23.96         14  
  6 BIXLER, ALYSSA      12 DALLASTOWN-03          24.06      24.04         13  
  7 MARTIN, SUMMER       9 STRATH HAVEN-01        24.16      24.22         12  
  8 RUFFING, ALYSSA     12 FRANKLIN REGIONA-07    24.16      24.35         11  
B - Final
  9 DU, JACQUELYN       11 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07     24.35      23.72          9  
 10 MCKNIGHT, KRISTEN   11 HAMPTON-07             24.33      24.06          7  
 11 NEWMAN, MEREDITH    10 MANHEIM TWP-03         24.31      24.08          6  
 12 PALOCHIK, VICTORIA   9 NAZARETH-11            24.37      24.20          5  
 13 HOLLENBACH, KAYLEE   9 LOWER DAUPHIN-03       24.22      24.23          4  
 14 GRING, MACKENZIE    10 MUHLENBERG-03          24.25      24.24          3  
 15 SHAFFER, AUTUMN     10 GARDEN SPOT-03         24.30      24.47          2  
 16 GROFF, KIRSTEN      11 METHACTON-01           24.26      24.54          1  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NFHS Record: N 21.99        2012 OLIVIA SMOLIGA - IL                          
 PIAA Record: S 22.75        2012 EMILY CAMERON, Warwick                       
NF Hon. Roll:   23.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 VEITH, MADELYN            12 HERSHEY-03             23.42      23.20        
  2 FORD, KATIE               12 MT. LEBANON-07         23.21      23.32        
  3 ROCKETT, ALEXANDRA        12 WILSON-03              23.55      23.63        
  4 DISTEFANO, OLIVIA         11 NORTH PENN-01          24.03      23.99        
  5 BIXLER, ALYSSA            12 DALLASTOWN-03          24.18      24.06        
  6 BLEWETT, HANNA            10 CARDINAL O'HARA-12     24.42      24.08        
  7 MARTIN, SUMMER             9 STRATH HAVEN-01        24.41      24.16        
  7 RUFFING, ALYSSA           12 FRANKLIN REGIONA-07    23.77      24.16        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 HOLLENBACH, KAYLEE         9 LOWER DAUPHIN-03       24.26      24.22        
 10 GRING, MACKENZIE          10 MUHLENBERG-03          23.99      24.25        
 11 GROFF, KIRSTEN            11 METHACTON-01           24.26      24.26        
 12 SHAFFER, AUTUMN           10 GARDEN SPOT-03         24.32      24.30        
 13 NEWMAN, MEREDITH          10 MANHEIM TWP-03         23.96      24.31        
 14 MCKNIGHT, KRISTEN         11 HAMPTON-07             24.37      24.33        
 15 DU, JACQUELYN             11 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07     23.92      24.35        
 16 PALOCHIK, VICTORIA         9 NAZARETH-11            23.92      24.37        
 16 MCGEE, HANNAH              9 PLYMTH WHITEMRSH-01    24.30      24.37        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 KOZLINA, ALI               9 SENECA VALLEY-07       24.17      24.42        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 LANTZ, MIKAELA            10 READING-03             24.20      24.44        
 19 HANEY, MORGAN             12 WARWICK-03             24.33      24.44        
 21 ZLOTNIKOFF, AMANDA        10 WISSAHICKON-01         24.45      24.47        
 22 GASPARI, ELIZABETH         9 READING-03             24.43      24.51        
 23 HOWELL, SHANNON           11 FREEDOM-11             24.02      24.52        
 23 ADAMSKI, HANNAH           10 PLUM-07                24.49      24.52        
 25 WAYNE, GABRIELLE           9 DUBOIS AREA-09         24.70      24.53        
 26 NICHOLSON, KATHRYN         9 MT. LEBANON-07         24.21      24.54        
 27 DUCK, OLIVIA               9 HERSHEY-03             24.64      24.67        
 28 KEITHLY, MEGHAN           10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST-01    24.44      24.70        
 29 VASHAW, FIONA             10 STATE COLLEGE-06       24.71      24.77        
 30 YOUNG, JENNY              12 HERSHEY-03             24.56      25.02        
 31 DOUDS, MEGAN              12 BETHEL PARK-07         24.64      25.32        
 32 NARVARTE, ASPEN           10 DELAWARE VALLEY-02     24.88      25.50        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 PIAA Record: S 517.20        1999 JENNIFER O'BRIEN, Penn Hills                
    Name              Year School                 Semis     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 LOHMAN, MARIA       11 CHARTIERS VALLEY-07   373.40     529.80S        20  
  2 JOHNSON, COREY      12 UPPER DUBLIN-01       355.80     485.85         17  
  3 YACOPINO, MARIE     10 NORTH PENN-01         355.75     478.40         16  
  4 MCCORMICK, RACHEL   12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN-03    325.30     438.70         15  
  5 PERKINS, CARLIE     11 AVON GROVE-01         305.20     423.55         14  
  6 TANIS, MADISON      11 NORTH PENN-01         314.65     420.00         13  
  7 HOWARD, CAROLYN        LOWER MERION-01       293.90     416.15         12  
  8 COSTELLO, NICOLE     9 PENNSBURY-01          306.40     411.10         11  
  9 DIGILLIO, BRIANNA   12 HEMPFIELD-03          299.40     396.60          9  
 10 VESPOLI, JULIA      11 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07    283.35     386.20          7  
 11 MULDER, NADIA       10 HERSHEY-03            289.25     382.15          6  
 12 LAVRICH, SAMANTHA      METHACTON-01          281.30     381.40          5  
 13 SIMON, MIRANDA      11 FOX CHAPEL-07         274.05     380.15          4  
 14 SCHOELKOPF, PAIGE   10 HEMPFIELD-03          268.85     375.85          3  
 15 MAGRI, KELLY        11 CB WEST-01            270.50     361.40          2  
 16 JEHL, KELSEY        11 EASTON-11             270.95     355.40          1  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 PIAA Record: S 517.20        1999 JENNIFER O'BRIEN, Penn Hills                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 LOHMAN, MARIA             11 CHARTIERS VALLEY-07   241.50     373.40        
  2 JOHNSON, COREY            12 UPPER DUBLIN-01       226.95     355.80        
  3 YACOPINO, MARIE           10 NORTH PENN-01         218.40     355.75        
  4 MCCORMICK, RACHEL         12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN-03    206.60     325.30        
  5 TANIS, MADISON            11 NORTH PENN-01         191.05     314.65        
  6 COSTELLO, NICOLE           9 PENNSBURY-01          196.50     306.40        
  7 PERKINS, CARLIE           11 AVON GROVE-01         172.45     305.20        
  8 DIGILLIO, BRIANNA         12 HEMPFIELD-03          189.60     299.40        
  9 HOWARD, CAROLYN              LOWER MERION-01       177.65     293.90        
 10 MULDER, NADIA             10 HERSHEY-03            180.35     289.25        
 11 VESPOLI, JULIA            11 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07    179.80     283.35        
 12 LAVRICH, SAMANTHA            METHACTON-01          177.55     281.30        
 13 SIMON, MIRANDA            11 FOX CHAPEL-07         185.30     274.05        
 14 JEHL, KELSEY              11 EASTON-11             179.60     270.95        
 15 MAGRI, KELLY              11 CB WEST-01            169.05     270.50        
 16 SCHOELKOPF, PAIGE         10 HEMPFIELD-03          179.20     268.85        
 17 DARLING, CAMI             11 HERSHEY-03            173.75     268.80        
 18 SATHER, CHRISTINA            CUMBERLAND VAL-03     174.90     263.95        
 19 BICKET, KALLIOPE           9 MT. LEBANON-07        170.40     260.85        
 20 OVERHOLTS, ANNA           12 EMMAUS-11             168.55     256.30        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 PIAA Record: S 517.20        1999 JENNIFER O'BRIEN, Penn Hills                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LOHMAN, MARIA             11 CHARTIERS VALLEY-07   540.15     241.50        
  2 JOHNSON, COREY            12 UPPER DUBLIN-01       483.25     226.95        
  3 YACOPINO, MARIE           10 NORTH PENN-01         482.05     218.40        
  4 MCCORMICK, RACHEL         12 CENTRAL DAUPHIN-03    408.15     206.60        
  5 COSTELLO, NICOLE           9 PENNSBURY-01          426.80     196.50        
  6 TANIS, MADISON            11 NORTH PENN-01         441.10     191.05        
  7 DIGILLIO, BRIANNA         12 HEMPFIELD-03          369.80     189.60        
  8 SIMON, MIRANDA            11 FOX CHAPEL-07         414.10     185.30        
  9 MULDER, NADIA             10 HERSHEY-03            355.85     180.35        
 10 VESPOLI, JULIA            11 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07    407.10     179.80        
 11 JEHL, KELSEY              11 EASTON-11             392.20     179.60        
 12 SCHOELKOPF, PAIGE         10 HEMPFIELD-03          350.15     179.20        
 13 HOWARD, CAROLYN              LOWER MERION-01       435.35     177.65        
 14 LAVRICH, SAMANTHA            METHACTON-01          377.30     177.55        
 15 SATHER, CHRISTINA            CUMBERLAND VAL-03     326.05     174.90        
 16 DARLING, CAMI             11 HERSHEY-03            348.85     173.75        
 17 PERKINS, CARLIE           11 AVON GROVE-01         460.00     172.45        
 18 BICKET, KALLIOPE           9 MT. LEBANON-07        369.90     170.40        
 19 MAGRI, KELLY              11 CB WEST-01            382.40     169.05        
 20 OVERHOLTS, ANNA           12 EMMAUS-11             365.90     168.55        
 21 LITWIN, BRIONNA           10 BETHEL PARK-07        378.50     168.40        
 22 BAHORIC, TAYLOR           12 DOVER-03              352.35     164.45        
 23 EAMES, EMILY              11 FOX CHAPEL-07         380.10     163.25        
 24 MISKOVITZ, MORGAN         12 EXETER TWP-03         327.55     161.25        
 25 MCMILLEN, BRENNAN         12 DUBOIS AREA-09        356.10     161.15        
 26 COSTELLO, ALEX            12 PENNSBURY-01          372.25     159.15        
 27 HAIN, MADELNE             12 PARKLAND-11           367.25     158.45        
 28 CAMPBELL, MADDY           10 WILLIAM TENNENT-01    375.10     152.10        
 29 FRANK, KATIE              11 WILLIAMSPORT-04       381.80     143.30        
 30 STIM, SARAH                9 CB WEST-01            367.45     141.95        
 31 FORTIN, ABBY               9 STATE COLLEGE-06      275.70     135.05        
 32 PASZEK, KAYLA             10 SCRANTON-02               NP     128.90        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NFHS Record: N 51.92        2011 JASMINE TOSKY - CA                           
 PIAA Record: S 52.99        2009 KATHLEEN NOLAN, Hershey                      
NF Hon. Roll:   55.50                                                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 PRICE, NIKI         12 NORTHEASTERN-03        54.99      54.61         20  
                  25.50       54.61 (29.11)                                        
  2 HART, MADDIE        10 HAVERFORD-01           55.91      55.37         17  
                  26.63       55.37 (28.74)                                        
  3 BUCHANAN, KALEY      9 HERSHEY-03             55.64      55.66         16  
                  26.38       55.66 (29.28)                                        
  4 CHURMAN, KAYLA      11 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07     56.03      55.72         15  
                  26.45       55.72 (29.27)                                        
  5 OWENS, KAYLA        12 GREATER LATROBE-07     56.33      56.27         14  
                  26.45       56.27 (29.82)                                        
  6 FIFE, ERIN          12 WC RUSTIN-01           56.67      56.59         13  
                  26.38       56.59 (30.21)                                        
  7 WEISS, BRITTANY     10 PENNRIDGE-01           56.85      57.06         12  
                  26.22       57.06 (30.84)                                        
  8 ROOT, MAGGIE        11 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07     57.05      57.19         11  
                  27.03       57.19 (30.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 JOHNS, JENNA         9 UPPER DUBLIN-01        57.25      56.62          9  
                  26.65       56.62 (29.97)                                        
 10 FEYRER, MINA        11 WHITEHALL-11           57.43      56.73          7  
                  27.29       56.73 (29.44)                                        
 11 PALU-BENSON, SAOIR  12 PETERS TOWNSHIP-07     57.46      56.87          6  
                  27.11       56.87 (29.76)                                        
 12 COOPER, KATE        10 STATE COLLEGE-06       57.37      57.05          5  
                  26.46       57.05 (30.59)                                        
 13 MACK, ABBY          12 CONESTOGA-01           57.16      57.45          4  
                  27.38       57.45 (30.07)                                        
 14 HANSEN, MORGAN       9 OWEN J ROBERTS-01      57.31      57.46          3  
                  27.04       57.46 (30.42)                                        
 15 BENJAMIN, KAITLIN   12 CONESTOGA-01           57.96      57.77          2  
                  27.09       57.77 (30.68)                                        
 16 MERKERT, ALEXUS     10 WHITEHALL-11           57.94      57.79          1  
                  27.13       57.79 (30.66)                                        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 NFHS Record: N 51.92        2011 JASMINE TOSKY - CA                           
 PIAA Record: S 52.99        2009 KATHLEEN NOLAN, Hershey                      
NF Hon. Roll:   55.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 PRICE, NIKI               12 NORTHEASTERN-03        55.69      54.99        
                  26.23       54.99 (28.76)                                        
  2 BUCHANAN, KALEY            9 HERSHEY-03             56.48      55.64        
                  26.08       55.64 (29.56)                                        
  3 HART, MADDIE              10 HAVERFORD-01           55.47      55.91        
                  26.44       55.91 (29.47)                                        
  4 CHURMAN, KAYLA            11 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07     54.86      56.03        
                  26.57       56.03 (29.46)                                        
  5 OWENS, KAYLA              12 GREATER LATROBE-07     56.05      56.33        
                  26.20       56.33 (30.13)                                        
  6 FIFE, ERIN                12 WC RUSTIN-01           57.16      56.67        
                  26.33       56.67 (30.34)                                        
  7 WEISS, BRITTANY           10 PENNRIDGE-01           56.36      56.85        
                  26.13       56.85 (30.72)                                        
  8 ROOT, MAGGIE              11 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07     56.34      57.05        
                  26.96       57.05 (30.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MACK, ABBY                12 CONESTOGA-01           55.69      57.16        
                  27.05       57.16 (30.11)                                        
 10 JOHNS, JENNA               9 UPPER DUBLIN-01        57.19      57.25        
                  26.83       57.25 (30.42)                                        
 11 HANSEN, MORGAN             9 OWEN J ROBERTS-01      57.24      57.31        
                  26.80       57.31 (30.51)                                        
 12 COOPER, KATE              10 STATE COLLEGE-06       57.32      57.37        
                  27.07       57.37 (30.30)                                        
 13 FEYRER, MINA              11 WHITEHALL-11           57.14      57.43        
                  26.95       57.43 (30.48)                                        
 14 PALU-BENSON, SAOIRSE      12 PETERS TOWNSHIP-07     56.35      57.46        
                  27.32       57.46 (30.14)                                        
 15 MERKERT, ALEXUS           10 WHITEHALL-11           57.44      57.94        
                  27.19       57.94 (30.75)                                        
 16 BENJAMIN, KAITLIN         12 CONESTOGA-01           58.47      57.96        
                  28.22       57.96 (29.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 BROSCHARD, GABI           12 HERSHEY-03             57.17      57.99        
                  27.63       57.99 (30.36)                                        
 18 CORTAZZO, AMBER           12 WILSON-03              57.73      58.06        
                  26.85       58.06 (31.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 BISHOP, KRISTEN           12 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07     58.18      58.27        
                  27.49       58.27 (30.78)                                        
 20 BIRDY, MORGAN              9 FRANKLIN REGIONA-07    58.43      58.38        
                  27.48       58.38 (30.90)                                        
 21 KEITHLY, MEGHAN           10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST-01    58.06      58.48        
                  27.37       58.48 (31.11)                                        
 22 QUINN, COURTNEY           12 STATE COLLEGE-06       58.62      58.92        
                  27.86       58.92 (31.06)                                        
 23 APATHY, CAROLINE           9 CONESTOGA-01           57.53      59.03        
                  28.43       59.03 (30.60)                                        
 24 JOZEFIAK, JESS            12 CB EAST-01             58.71      59.14        
                  28.32       59.14 (30.82)                                        
 24 MANN, EMILY               12 MANHEIM TWP-03         58.76      59.14        
                  27.63       59.14 (31.51)                                        
 26 SCANLAN, ELISE             9 FRANKLIN REGIONA-07    57.83      59.30        
                  27.78       59.30 (31.52)                                        
 27 KUHN, ERIN                10 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07     58.56    1:00.26        
                  28.06     1:00.26 (32.20)                                        
 28 RIDER, RACHEL             12 LIBERTY-11             58.59    1:00.54        
                  27.92     1:00.54 (32.62)                                        
 29 GREGO, FELICIA            10 HAZLETON-02            58.90    1:00.83        
                  28.90     1:00.83 (31.93)                                        
 30 DOUDS, MEGAN              12 BETHEL PARK-07         58.23    1:01.75        
                  28.07     1:01.75 (33.68)                                        
 31 O'LEARY, MARY             12 ARCHBSHP RYAN-12     1:00.77    1:01.87        
                  28.72     1:01.87 (33.15)                                        
 32 STERNBY, HEATHER          12 MEADVILLE-10         1:03.40    1:02.96        
                  29.01     1:02.96 (33.95)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NFHS Record: N 48.15        2008 DAGNY KNUTSON - ND                           
 PIAA Record: S 49.01        2012 MEAGHAN RAAB, Hershey                        
NF Hon. Roll:   51.20                                                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 VEITH, MADELYN      12 HERSHEY-03             50.97      50.45         20  
                  24.55       50.45 (25.90)                                        
  2 SALVAGGIO, SIENA    10 PARKLAND-11            50.79      50.46         17  
                  24.76       50.46 (25.70)                                        
  3 FORD, KATIE         12 MT. LEBANON-07         51.84      50.71         16  
                  24.49       50.71 (26.22)                                        
  4 PRICE, NIKI         12 NORTHEASTERN-03        51.27      50.79         15  
                  24.73       50.79 (26.06)                                        
  5 BUCHANAN, KALEY      9 HERSHEY-03             51.93      51.13         14  
                  24.70       51.13 (26.43)                                        
  6 MACMILLAN, QUINN    12 CB WEST-01             51.53      51.15         13  
                  24.63       51.15 (26.52)                                        
  7 SOWINSKI, MONICA    11 GREATER LATROBE-07     51.75      51.38         12  
                  24.59       51.38 (26.79)                                        
  8 SOULIA, MORGAN      11 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07     51.45      51.68         11  
                  24.60       51.68 (27.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 MCGRATH, LAUREN      9 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07     52.10      51.41          9  
                  24.82       51.41 (26.59)                                        
 10 BLAIR, MADDY        11 NAZARETH-11            52.05      51.54          7  
                  24.62       51.54 (26.92)                                        
 11 JOHNS, JENNA         9 UPPER DUBLIN-01        52.10      51.93          6  
                  25.24       51.93 (26.69)                                        
 12 HSU, HELEN          11 FREEDOM-11             52.02      51.97          5  
                  24.69       51.97 (27.28)                                        
 13 BIXLER, ALYSSA      12 DALLASTOWN-03          52.23      51.98          4  
                  24.87       51.98 (27.11)                                        
 14 SHAFFER, VICTORIA   11 UPPER ST. CLAIR-07     52.72      52.40          3  
                  24.93       52.40 (27.47)                                        
 15 KOZLINA, ALI         9 SENECA VALLEY-07       52.74      52.50          2  
                  25.41       52.50 (27.09)                                        
 16 MARTIN, SUMMER       9 STRATH HAVEN-01        52.66      52.60          1  
                  25.33       52.60 (27.27)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NFHS Record: N 48.15        2008 DAGNY KNUTSON - ND                           
 PIAA Record: S 49.01        2012 MEAGHAN RAAB, Hershey                        
NF Hon. Roll:   51.20                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SALVAGGIO, SIENA          10 PARKLAND-11            51.00      50.79        
                  24.87       50.79 (25.92)                                        
  2 VEITH, MADELYN            12 HERSHEY-03             51.42      50.97        
                  24.32       50.97 (26.65)                                        
  3 PRICE, NIKI               12 NORTHEASTERN-03        50.64      51.27        
                  24.89       51.27 (26.38)                                        
  4 SOULIA, MORGAN            11 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07     51.49      51.45        
                  24.46       51.45 (26.99)                                        
  5 MACMILLAN, QUINN          12 CB WEST-01             51.83      51.53        
                  24.92       51.53 (26.61)                                        
  6 SOWINSKI, MONICA          11 GREATER LATROBE-07     51.09      51.75        
                  24.74       51.75 (27.01)                                        
  7 FORD, KATIE               12 MT. LEBANON-07         50.63      51.84        
                  24.82       51.84 (27.02)                                        
  8 BUCHANAN, KALEY            9 HERSHEY-03             51.24      51.93        
                  24.79       51.93 (27.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 HSU, HELEN                11 FREEDOM-11             52.14      52.02        
                  24.82       52.02 (27.20)                                        
 10 BLAIR, MADDY              11 NAZARETH-11            52.00      52.05        
                  24.72       52.05 (27.33)                                        
 11 MCGRATH, LAUREN            9 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07     51.61      52.10        
                  25.30       52.10 (26.80)                                        
 11 JOHNS, JENNA               9 UPPER DUBLIN-01        52.20      52.10        
                  25.11       52.10 (26.99)                                        
 13 BIXLER, ALYSSA            12 DALLASTOWN-03          52.75      52.23        
                  24.88       52.23 (27.35)                                        
 14 MARTIN, SUMMER             9 STRATH HAVEN-01        53.13      52.66        
                  25.18       52.66 (27.48)                                        
 15 SHAFFER, VICTORIA         11 UPPER ST. CLAIR-07     52.45      52.72        
                  25.16       52.72 (27.56)                                        
 16 KOZLINA, ALI               9 SENECA VALLEY-07       52.71      52.74        
                  25.49       52.74 (27.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 BLEWETT, HANNA            10 CARDINAL O'HARA-12     53.02      52.85        
                  24.89       52.85 (27.96)                                        
 18 MITCHELL, LAUREN          11 COUNCIL ROCK N-01      52.94      52.92        
                  25.53       52.92 (27.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 GRING, MACKENZIE          10 MUHLENBERG-03          52.77      52.97        
                  24.95       52.97 (28.02)                                        
 20 SMITH, NICOLE             12 DOVER-03               52.87      53.03        
                  25.34       53.03 (27.69)                                        
 21 BISHOP, KRISTEN           12 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07     52.93      53.36        
                  25.84       53.36 (27.52)                                        
 22 GROFF, KIRSTEN            11 METHACTON-01           52.88      53.55        
                  25.40       53.55 (28.15)                                        
 22 DRAGO, KAYLA              10 LIBERTY-11             53.21      53.55        
                  25.48       53.55 (28.07)                                        
 24 HAINES, MORGAN             9 COCALICO-03            53.58      53.56        
                  25.88       53.56 (27.68)                                        
 24 PALOCHIK, VICTORIA         9 NAZARETH-11            52.65      53.56        
                  25.86       53.56 (27.70)                                        
 24 WHEATLEY, SAM             12 UPPER DUBLIN-01        53.32      53.56        
                  25.81       53.56 (27.75)                                        
 27 GASPARI, ELIZABETH         9 READING-03             53.61      53.84        
                  26.01       53.84 (27.83)                                        
 28 HOLLENBACH, KAYLEE         9 LOWER DAUPHIN-03       53.51      54.00        
                  25.81       54.00 (28.19)                                        
 29 BENJAMIN, KAITLIN         12 CONESTOGA-01           53.41      54.14        
                  26.25       54.14 (27.89)                                        
 30 WAYNE, GABRIELLE           9 DUBOIS AREA-09         53.70      54.22        
                  26.37       54.22 (27.85)                                        
 30 PAROWSKI, KATERINA        11 ALTOONA-06             53.60      54.22        
                  25.82       54.22 (28.40)                                        
 32 NARVARTE, ASPEN           10 DELAWARE VALLEY-02     55.22      55.24        
                  26.39       55.24 (28.85)                                        
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NFHS Record: N 4:34.78        2008 DAGNY KNUTSON - ND                         
 PIAA Record: S 4:36.41        2013 LEAH SMITH, Oakland Catholic               
NF Hon. Roll:   4:50.00                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 MORTELL, SABRINA    12 CUMBERLAND VAL-03    4:56.44    4:52.55         20  
                  26.89       56.00 (29.11)     1:25.52 (29.52)     1:55.29 (29.77)
        2:24.65 (29.36)     2:54.45 (29.80)     3:24.08 (29.63)     3:54.13 (30.05)
        4:23.97 (29.84)     4:52.55 (28.58)                                        
  2 PAINTER, KATHRYN    11 NORWIN-07            4:54.30    4:54.15         17  
                  27.19       56.81 (29.62)     1:26.60 (29.79)     1:56.61 (30.01)
        2:26.53 (29.92)     2:56.19 (29.66)     3:26.15 (29.96)     3:55.84 (29.69)
        4:25.35 (29.51)     4:54.15 (28.80)                                        
  3 DILLIONE, TOMMIE    12 COUNCIL ROCK N-01    4:58.85    4:55.51         16  
                  26.62       55.56 (28.94)     1:25.11 (29.55)     1:55.22 (30.11)
        2:25.32 (30.10)     2:55.42 (30.10)     3:25.52 (30.10)     3:55.80 (30.28)
        4:26.00 (30.20)     4:55.51 (29.51)                                        
  4 PALU-BENSON, SAOIR  12 PETERS TOWNSHIP-07   5:00.31    5:00.01         15  
                  27.05       56.73 (29.68)     1:26.86 (30.13)     1:57.09 (30.23)
        2:27.71 (30.62)     2:58.36 (30.65)     3:29.02 (30.66)     3:59.88 (30.86)
        4:30.40 (30.52)     5:00.01 (29.61)                                        
  5 MAUTINO, SARAH       9 OAKLAND CATHOLIC-07  5:02.16    5:00.83         14  
                  26.87       56.15 (29.28)     1:26.35 (30.20)     1:57.13 (30.78)
        2:27.84 (30.71)     2:58.82 (30.98)     3:29.80 (30.98)     4:00.88 (31.08)
        4:31.47 (30.59)     5:00.83 (29.36)                                        
  6 ROGERS, TARA        12 NORTH PENN-01        5:00.71    5:00.89         13  
                  26.84       56.22 (29.38)     1:26.32 (30.10)     1:56.78 (30.46)
        2:27.50 (30.72)     2:58.43 (30.93)     3:29.27 (30.84)     4:00.57 (31.30)
        4:31.89 (31.32)     5:00.89 (29.00)                                        
  7 CORTAZZO, AMBER     12 WILSON-03            4:59.61    5:01.39         12  
                  26.44       55.36 (28.92)     1:25.32 (29.96)     1:55.87 (30.55)
        2:26.48 (30.61)     2:57.25 (30.77)     3:28.36 (31.11)     3:59.59 (31.23)
        4:30.97 (31.38)     5:01.39 (30.42)                                        
  8 SCHLEGEL, HANNAH     9 TWIN VALLEY-03       5:01.40    5:01.96         11  
                  26.84       57.04 (30.20)     1:27.34 (30.30)     1:57.78 (30.44)
        2:28.52 (30.74)     2:59.28 (30.76)     3:30.20 (30.92)     4:01.33 (31.13)
        4:32.31 (30.98)     5:01.96 (29.65)                                        
B - Final
  9 JORDAN, ERIN        11 PARKLAND-11          5:02.84    4:58.34          9  
                  27.17       56.88 (29.71)     1:27.25 (30.37)     1:57.49 (30.24)
        2:27.79 (30.30)     2:58.21 (30.42)     3:28.76 (30.55)     3:59.31 (30.55)
        4:29.73 (30.42)     4:58.34 (28.61)                                        
 10 RESWEBER, FRANCES   10 STRATH HAVEN-01      5:02.36    4:58.37          7  
                  27.51       57.17 (29.66)     1:27.23 (30.06)     1:57.69 (30.46)
        2:27.64 (29.95)     2:57.69 (30.05)     3:27.84 (30.15)     3:58.21 (30.37)
        4:28.53 (30.32)     4:58.37 (29.84)                                        
 11 HOWELL, SHANNON     11 FREEDOM-11           5:03.11    5:00.14          6  
                  27.27       57.03 (29.76)     1:27.12 (30.09)     1:57.64 (30.52)
        2:28.03 (30.39)     2:58.37 (30.34)     3:28.75 (30.38)     3:59.81 (31.06)
        4:30.65 (30.84)     5:00.14 (29.49)                                        
 12 MCHUGH, ALLYSON     11 LITTLE FLOWER-12     5:03.17    5:01.13          5  
                  27.30       57.15 (29.85)     1:27.38 (30.23)     1:57.80 (30.42)
        2:28.05 (30.25)     2:58.51 (30.46)     3:29.08 (30.57)     3:59.96 (30.88)
        4:31.09 (31.13)     5:01.13 (30.04)                                        
 13 BARTHOLD, LAURA     11 UNIONVILLE-01        5:05.01    5:01.17          4  
                  27.22       56.90 (29.68)     1:27.39 (30.49)     1:58.39 (31.00)
        2:28.93 (30.54)     2:59.77 (30.84)     3:30.25 (30.48)     4:00.83 (30.58)
        4:31.69 (30.86)     5:01.17 (29.48)                                        
 14 O'NEILL, EMMA       10 ABINGTON-01          5:05.12    5:03.82          3  
                  26.69       56.38 (29.69)     1:26.74 (30.36)     1:57.59 (30.85)
        2:28.78 (31.19)     3:00.03 (31.25)     3:31.30 (31.27)     4:02.80 (31.50)
        4:33.70 (30.90)     5:03.82 (30.12)                                        
 15 CURL, MORGAN         9 OXFORD-01            5:04.91    5:05.38          2  
                  27.33       57.06 (29.73)     1:27.48 (30.42)     1:58.24 (30.76)
        2:29.25 (31.01)     3:00.52 (31.27)     3:32.02 (31.50)     4:03.64 (31.62)
        4:34.91 (31.27)     5:05.38 (30.47)                                        
 16 CAPUTO, GIANNA      10 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07   5:04.63    5:08.47          1  
                  27.05       56.47 (29.42)     1:26.52 (30.05)     1:57.43 (30.91)
        2:28.43 (31.00)     2:59.54 (31.11)     3:31.31 (31.77)     4:03.72 (32.41)
        4:36.30 (32.58)     5:08.47 (32.17)                                        
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NFHS Record: N 4:34.78        2008 DAGNY KNUTSON - ND                         
 PIAA Record: S 4:36.41        2013 LEAH SMITH, Oakland Catholic               
NF Hon. Roll:   4:50.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 PAINTER, KATHRYN          11 NORWIN-07            4:56.48    4:54.30        
                  27.16       56.73 (29.57)     1:26.48 (29.75)     1:56.37 (29.89)
        2:26.37 (30.00)     2:56.04 (29.67)     3:25.87 (29.83)     3:55.96 (30.09)
        4:25.54 (29.58)     4:54.30 (28.76)                                        
  2 MORTELL, SABRINA          12 CUMBERLAND VAL-03    4:54.31    4:56.44        
                  27.04       56.50 (29.46)     1:26.29 (29.79)     1:56.58 (30.29)
        2:26.85 (30.27)     2:56.92 (30.07)     3:26.83 (29.91)     3:56.78 (29.95)
        4:26.81 (30.03)     4:56.44 (29.63)                                        
  3 DILLIONE, TOMMIE          12 COUNCIL ROCK N-01    4:57.16    4:58.85        
                  26.71       55.85 (29.14)     1:25.59 (29.74)     1:55.66 (30.07)
        2:26.11 (30.45)     2:56.54 (30.43)     3:27.17 (30.63)     3:57.84 (30.67)
        4:28.91 (31.07)     4:58.85 (29.94)                                        
  4 CORTAZZO, AMBER           12 WILSON-03            4:59.05    4:59.61        
                  26.52       55.35 (28.83)     1:25.09 (29.74)     1:55.20 (30.11)
        2:25.37 (30.17)     2:55.72 (30.35)     3:26.29 (30.57)     3:57.44 (31.15)
        4:28.86 (31.42)     4:59.61 (30.75)                                        
  5 PALU-BENSON, SAOIRSE      12 PETERS TOWNSHIP-07   5:00.16    5:00.31        
                  26.97       56.77 (29.80)     1:27.01 (30.24)     1:57.41 (30.40)
        2:28.13 (30.72)     2:58.74 (30.61)     3:29.61 (30.87)     4:00.37 (30.76)
        4:30.88 (30.51)     5:00.31 (29.43)                                        
  6 ROGERS, TARA              12 NORTH PENN-01        5:04.23    5:00.71        
                  27.31       57.17 (29.86)     1:27.37 (30.20)     1:57.89 (30.52)
        2:28.49 (30.60)     2:58.96 (30.47)     3:29.73 (30.77)     4:00.72 (30.99)
        4:31.09 (30.37)     5:00.71 (29.62)                                        
  7 SCHLEGEL, HANNAH           9 TWIN VALLEY-03       5:01.45    5:01.40        
                  27.08       56.96 (29.88)     1:27.21 (30.25)     1:57.72 (30.51)
        2:28.31 (30.59)     2:59.04 (30.73)     3:29.80 (30.76)     4:00.60 (30.80)
        4:31.64 (31.04)     5:01.40 (29.76)                                        
  8 MAUTINO, SARAH             9 OAKLAND CATHOLIC-07  5:10.33    5:02.16        
                  27.61       56.97 (29.36)     1:26.99 (30.02)     1:57.59 (30.60)
        2:28.39 (30.80)     2:59.29 (30.90)     3:30.21 (30.92)     4:01.25 (31.04)
        4:32.00 (30.75)     5:02.16 (30.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 RESWEBER, FRANCES         10 STRATH HAVEN-01      5:00.90    5:02.36        
                  27.63       57.67 (30.04)     1:28.18 (30.51)     1:59.04 (30.86)
        2:29.42 (30.38)     3:00.00 (30.58)     3:30.30 (30.30)     4:00.98 (30.68)
        4:31.82 (30.84)     5:02.36 (30.54)                                        
 10 JORDAN, ERIN              11 PARKLAND-11          4:59.59    5:02.84        
                  26.86       56.74 (29.88)     1:27.03 (30.29)     1:57.75 (30.72)
        2:28.56 (30.81)     2:59.44 (30.88)     3:30.41 (30.97)     4:01.51 (31.10)
        4:32.72 (31.21)     5:02.84 (30.12)                                        
 11 HOWELL, SHANNON           11 FREEDOM-11           5:04.53    5:03.11        
                  27.48       57.17 (29.69)     1:27.71 (30.54)     1:58.77 (31.06)
        2:29.75 (30.98)     3:00.64 (30.89)     3:31.56 (30.92)     4:02.39 (30.83)
        4:33.15 (30.76)     5:03.11 (29.96)                                        
 12 MCHUGH, ALLYSON           11 LITTLE FLOWER-12     5:04.35    5:03.17        
                  27.19       56.87 (29.68)     1:27.42 (30.55)     1:58.01 (30.59)
        2:28.92 (30.91)     3:00.14 (31.22)     3:30.99 (30.85)     4:02.24 (31.25)
        4:33.14 (30.90)     5:03.17 (30.03)                                        
 13 CAPUTO, GIANNA            10 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07   5:03.89    5:04.63        
                  27.65       57.27 (29.62)     1:27.67 (30.40)     1:58.43 (30.76)
        2:29.57 (31.14)     3:00.22 (30.65)     3:31.29 (31.07)     4:02.80 (31.51)
        4:33.84 (31.04)     5:04.63 (30.79)                                        
 14 CURL, MORGAN               9 OXFORD-01            5:04.33    5:04.91        
                  27.63       57.39 (29.76)     1:27.82 (30.43)     1:58.42 (30.60)
        2:29.24 (30.82)     3:00.35 (31.11)     3:31.64 (31.29)     4:02.94 (31.30)
        4:34.59 (31.65)     5:04.91 (30.32)                                        
 15 BARTHOLD, LAURA           11 UNIONVILLE-01        5:06.15    5:05.01        
                  27.48       57.51 (30.03)     1:28.12 (30.61)     1:59.42 (31.30)
        2:30.36 (30.94)     3:01.47 (31.11)     3:32.46 (30.99)     4:03.72 (31.26)
        4:34.50 (30.78)     5:05.01 (30.51)                                        
 16 O'NEILL, EMMA             10 ABINGTON-01          5:06.60    5:05.12        
                  27.59       56.99 (29.40)     1:27.51 (30.52)     1:58.76 (31.25)
        2:29.56 (30.80)     3:00.47 (30.91)     3:31.70 (31.23)     4:03.05 (31.35)
        4:34.65 (31.60)     5:05.12 (30.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 LEE, MAGGIE               11 HERSHEY-03           5:03.25    5:05.13        
                  27.89       58.05 (30.16)     1:28.04 (29.99)     1:59.09 (31.05)
        2:30.03 (30.94)     3:00.52 (30.49)     3:31.64 (31.12)     4:02.79 (31.15)
        4:34.33 (31.54)     5:05.13 (30.80)                                        
 18 KOSTELNIK, LEXI            9 LAUREL HIGHLANDS-07  5:06.18    5:06.39        
                  27.51       57.68 (30.17)     1:28.35 (30.67)     1:59.11 (30.76)
        2:30.06 (30.95)     3:01.18 (31.12)     3:32.61 (31.43)     4:04.04 (31.43)
        4:35.60 (31.56)     5:06.39 (30.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 MCNICHOL, MADDIE          12 WC HENDERSON-01      5:05.69    5:06.70        
                  28.04       57.68 (29.64)     1:27.85 (30.17)     1:58.27 (30.42)
        2:29.07 (30.80)     3:00.35 (31.28)     3:31.79 (31.44)     4:03.79 (32.00)
        4:35.63 (31.84)     5:06.70 (31.07)                                        
 20 JOYCE, EMILY              12 STROUDSBURG-11       5:02.55    5:07.15        
                  27.42       56.73 (29.31)     1:26.64 (29.91)     1:57.05 (30.41)
        2:27.77 (30.72)     2:58.85 (31.08)     3:30.31 (31.46)     4:02.57 (32.26)
        4:35.34 (32.77)     5:07.15 (31.81)                                        
 21 DEFRANCESCO, GINA         12 GREATER LATROBE-07   5:08.35    5:08.22        
                  28.15       58.49 (30.34)     1:29.27 (30.78)     2:00.16 (30.89)
        2:30.93 (30.77)     3:01.81 (30.88)     3:33.09 (31.28)     4:05.09 (32.00)
        4:37.11 (32.02)     5:08.22 (31.11)                                        
 22 ZIMMERMAN, AMBER          11 CONESTOGA-01         5:06.82    5:08.68        
                  27.58       57.40 (29.82)     1:27.68 (30.28)     1:58.42 (30.74)
        2:29.77 (31.35)     3:01.54 (31.77)     3:33.30 (31.76)     4:05.01 (31.71)
        4:37.16 (32.15)     5:08.68 (31.52)                                        
 23 SONG, JADE                12 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07   5:07.17    5:09.24        
                  27.65       57.88 (30.23)     1:28.69 (30.81)     2:00.17 (31.48)
        2:31.66 (31.49)     3:03.35 (31.69)     3:34.57 (31.22)     4:05.93 (31.36)
        4:37.45 (31.52)     5:09.24 (31.79)                                        
 24 SCHOUTEN, EMMA             9 WARWICK-03           5:08.31    5:10.00        
                  27.82       57.84 (30.02)     1:28.45 (30.61)     1:59.30 (30.85)
        2:30.79 (31.49)     3:02.59 (31.80)     3:35.01 (32.42)     4:06.79 (31.78)
        4:38.93 (32.14)     5:10.00 (31.07)                                        
 25 CONNOLLY, VICTORIA        10 PARKLAND-11          5:05.18    5:11.08        
                  27.68       57.90 (30.22)     1:28.99 (31.09)     2:00.59 (31.60)
        2:32.26 (31.67)     3:04.09 (31.83)     3:36.13 (32.04)     4:08.37 (32.24)
        4:40.19 (31.82)     5:11.08 (30.89)                                        
 26 DEAN, FRANNY              11 FOX CHAPEL-07        5:09.67    5:11.37        
                  27.98       57.98 (30.00)     1:28.29 (30.31)     1:59.18 (30.89)
        2:30.41 (31.23)     3:02.06 (31.65)     3:34.07 (32.01)     4:06.68 (32.61)
        4:39.62 (32.94)     5:11.37 (31.75)                                        
 27 EVANS, SIDNEY             11 COCALICO-03          5:11.25    5:12.49        
                  27.82       57.70 (29.88)     1:28.66 (30.96)     2:00.52 (31.86)
        2:32.22 (31.70)     3:04.27 (32.05)     3:36.43 (32.16)     4:08.90 (32.47)
        4:40.79 (31.89)     5:12.49 (31.70)                                        
 28 RONAYNE, KYLENE           12 SPRINGFIELD (DC)-01  5:09.69    5:14.25        
                  27.46       57.78 (30.32)     1:28.88 (31.10)     2:00.55 (31.67)
        2:32.41 (31.86)     3:04.35 (31.94)     3:36.77 (32.42)     4:09.54 (32.77)
        4:42.24 (32.70)     5:14.25 (32.01)                                        
 29 NAMESTNIK, ALEXA          12 OAKLAND CATHOLIC-07  5:11.94    5:14.94        
                  28.41       59.28 (30.87)     1:30.43 (31.15)     2:02.40 (31.97)
        2:34.36 (31.96)     3:06.30 (31.94)     3:38.56 (32.26)     4:11.17 (32.61)
        4:43.53 (32.36)     5:14.94 (31.41)                                        
 30 LLEWELLYN, JANEL          11 DELAWARE VALLEY-02   5:22.45    5:25.33        
                  28.61       59.88 (31.27)     1:31.95 (32.07)     2:04.41 (32.46)
        2:38.04 (33.63)     3:11.94 (33.90)     3:45.73 (33.79)     4:19.51 (33.78)
        4:53.07 (33.56)     5:25.33 (32.26)                                        
 31 GARRIGAN, JULIET          10 STATE COLLEGE-06     5:13.73    5:26.35        
                  28.47       59.76 (31.29)     1:31.93 (32.17)     2:04.75 (32.82)
        2:38.50 (33.75)     3:11.98 (33.48)     3:45.50 (33.52)     4:19.06 (33.56)
        4:52.71 (33.65)     5:26.35 (33.64)                                        
 32 WASSELL, MARY             11 MCDOWELL-10          5:28.54    5:40.90        
                  29.79     1:02.29 (32.50)     1:34.67 (32.38)     2:08.81 (34.14)
        2:43.40 (34.59)     3:18.71 (35.31)     3:54.10 (35.39)     4:30.12 (36.02)
        5:06.02 (35.90)     5:40.90 (34.88)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NFHS Record: N 1:31.18        2012 BAYLOR - TN                                
 PIAA Record: S 1:33.48        2013 HERSHEY, Hershey                           
                         Robinson, Raab, Tafuto, Veith                     
NF Hon. Roll:   1:36.80                                                        
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 HERSHEY-03                                  1:36.03    1:33.81         40  
     1) BUCHANAN, KALEY 9               2) YOUNG, JENNY 12                
     3) ROBINSON, COLETTE 10            4) VEITH, MADELYN 12              
                  23.90       47.67 (23.77)     1:11.17 (23.50)     1:33.81 (22.64)
  2 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07                          1:36.41    1:35.38         34  
     1) DU, JACQUELYN 11                2) MCGRATH, LAUREN 9              
     3) ROOT, MAGGIE 11                 4) SOULIA, MORGAN 11              
                  23.77       47.23 (23.46)     1:11.23 (24.00)     1:35.38 (24.15)
  3 NORTH PENN-01                               1:36.36    1:36.22         32  
     1) BROWN, LEAH 10                  2) ROGERS, TARA 12                
     3) BAUR, AIMEE 10                  4) DISTEFANO, OLIVIA 11           
                  25.23       48.78 (23.55)     1:13.15 (24.37)     1:36.22 (23.07)
  4 MT. LEBANON-07                              1:36.76    1:36.33         30  
     1) NICHOLSON, KATHRYN 9            2) FORD, KATIE 12                 
     3) SCHILKEN, MEGHAN 12             4) BOGDANSKI, VERONICA 11         
                  24.68       47.97 (23.29)     1:11.92 (23.95)     1:36.33 (24.41)
  5 GREATER LATROBE-07                          1:37.41    1:36.75         28  
     1) OWENS, KAYLA 12                 2) DEFRANCESCO, GINA 12           
     3) DOUDS, MEGAN 10                 4) SOWINSKI, MONICA 11            
                  24.11       48.53 (24.42)     1:13.01 (24.48)     1:36.75 (23.74)
  6 UPPER ST. CLAIR-07                          1:37.98    1:37.18         26  
     1) SHAFFER, VICTORIA 11            2) OLSAKOVSKY, CARLY 11           
     3) NOVAK, CAROLYN 11               4) CHOATE, LINDSEY 10             
                  24.26       48.61 (24.35)     1:13.41 (24.80)     1:37.18 (23.77)
  7 PARKLAND-11                                 1:38.08    1:38.26         24  
     1) SALVAGGIO, SIENA 10             2) FREEMAN, ERIKA 11              
     3) BODNAR, ALEXANDRA 11            4) JORDAN, ERIN 11                
                  24.06       48.52 (24.46)     1:13.93 (25.41)     1:38.26 (24.33)
  8 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST-01                       1:38.10    1:38.70         22  
     1) MORTIMER, KIRSTEN 9             2) JOZEFIAK, JESS 12              
     3) GRIFFITH, LAUREN 11             4) WITTMAN, HANNAH 11             
                  25.23       50.13 (24.90)     1:14.94 (24.81)     1:38.70 (23.76)
B - Final
  9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON-01                   1:38.14    1:37.19         18  
     1) MCNICHOL, MADDIE 12             2) HENDRICKS, MADDIE 11           
     3) FRUHWIRTH, AINSLEY 12           4) KOSIC, ABBY 10                 
                  24.33       48.70 (24.37)     1:13.35 (24.65)     1:37.19 (23.84)
 10 UPPER DUBLIN-01                             1:38.12    1:37.70         14  
     1) WHEATLEY, SAM 12                2) JOHNSON, COREY 12              
     3) O'NEILL, CASEY 11               4) JOHNS, JENNA 9                 
                  24.74       49.43 (24.69)     1:14.28 (24.85)     1:37.70 (23.42)
 11 DALLASTOWN-03                               1:39.09    1:38.07         12  
     1) BIXLER, ALYSSA 12               2) WISE, ERICA 11                 
     3) THORNLEY, JUSTINA 10            4) CASOLO, JULIA 12               
                  23.96       48.49 (24.53)     1:13.12 (24.63)     1:38.07 (24.95)
 12 UNIONVILLE-01                               1:38.36    1:38.23         10  
     1) GRIMES, MAURA 9                 2) WENTZ, MOLLY 11                
     3) GARVEY, KATIE 11                4) BARTHOLD, LAURA 11             
                  24.77       49.66 (24.89)     1:14.53 (24.87)     1:38.23 (23.70)
 13 METHACTON-01                                1:38.73    1:38.31          8  
     1) GROFF, KIRSTEN 11               2) WANG, KRISTEN 11               
     3) SYKES, EMILY 9                  4) REES, JEN 10                   
                  24.71       49.31 (24.60)     1:14.15 (24.84)     1:38.31 (24.16)
 14 STRATH HAVEN-01                             1:39.00    1:38.47          6  
     1) WILLIS, KATIE 12                2) JABLONSKI, CAMILLE 9           
     3) RESWEBER, FRANCES 10            4) MARTIN, SUMMER 9               
                  25.28       50.23 (24.95)     1:14.69 (24.46)     1:38.47 (23.78)
 15 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH-01                       1:39.13    1:38.85          4  
     1) MITCHELL, LAUREN 11             2) CRAIG, KATIE 11                
     3) SCHLUCHTERER, MADISON 10        4) DILLIONE, TOMMIE 12            
                  24.47       50.03 (25.56)     1:15.31 (25.28)     1:38.85 (23.54)
 16 FRANKLIN REGIONAL-07                        1:39.14    1:39.61          2  
     1) BIRDY, MORGAN 9                 2) EASTERLING, MEREDITH 10        
     3) SCANLAN, ELISE 9                4) RUFFING, ALYSSA 12             
                  25.35       50.25 (24.90)     1:15.35 (25.10)     1:39.61 (24.26)
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NFHS Record: N 1:31.18        2012 BAYLOR - TN                                
 PIAA Record: S 1:33.48        2013 HERSHEY, Hershey                           
                         Robinson, Raab, Tafuto, Veith                     
NF Hon. Roll:   1:36.80                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HERSHEY-03                                        1:35.82    1:36.03        
     1) VEITH, MADELYN 12               2) DUCK, OLIVIA 9                 
     3) YOUNG, JENNY 12                 4) ROBINSON, COLETTE 10           
                  23.43       48.09 (24.66)     1:12.45 (24.36)     1:36.03 (23.58)
  2 NORTH PENN-01                                     1:36.49    1:36.36        
     1) BROWN, LEAH 10                  2) ROGERS, TARA 12                
     3) BAUR, AIMEE 10                  4) DISTEFANO, OLIVIA 11           
                  24.79       48.36 (23.57)     1:12.93 (24.57)     1:36.36 (23.43)
  3 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07                                1:35.28    1:36.41        
     1) SOULIA, MORGAN 11               2) MCGRATH, LAUREN 9              
     3) ROOT, MAGGIE 11                 4) SONG, JADE 12                  
                  24.03       47.85 (23.82)     1:11.98 (24.13)     1:36.41 (24.43)
  4 MT. LEBANON-07                                    1:37.09    1:36.76        
     1) NICHOLSON, KATHRYN 9            2) FORD, KATIE 12                 
     3) SCHILKEN, MEGHAN 12             4) BOGDANSKI, VERONICA 11         
                  24.91       48.13 (23.22)     1:12.33 (24.20)     1:36.76 (24.43)
  5 GREATER LATROBE-07                                1:36.46    1:37.41        
     1) OWENS, KAYLA 12                 2) DEFRANCESCO, GINA 12           
     3) DOUDS, MEGAN 10                 4) SOWINSKI, MONICA 11            
                  24.09       48.78 (24.69)     1:13.50 (24.72)     1:37.41 (23.91)
  6 UPPER ST. CLAIR-07                                1:37.43    1:37.98        
     1) SHAFFER, VICTORIA 11            2) OLSAKOVSKY, CARLY 11           
     3) NOVAK, CAROLYN 11               4) CHOATE, LINDSEY 10             
                  24.25       48.73 (24.48)     1:13.77 (25.04)     1:37.98 (24.21)
  7 PARKLAND-11                                       1:38.13    1:38.08        
     1) SALVAGGIO, SIENA 10             2) FREEMAN, ERIKA 11              
     3) BODNAR, ALEXANDRA 11            4) JORDAN, ERIN 11                
                  23.89       48.42 (24.53)     1:13.70 (25.28)     1:38.08 (24.38)
  8 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST-01                             1:37.16    1:38.10        
     1) MORTIMER, KIRSTEN 9             2) JOZEFIAK, JESS 12              
     3) GRIFFITH, LAUREN 11             4) WITTMAN, HANNAH 11             
                  25.17       49.83 (24.66)     1:14.47 (24.64)     1:38.10 (23.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 UPPER DUBLIN-01                                   1:37.81    1:38.12        
     1) WHEATLEY, SAM 12                2) JOHNSON, COREY 12              
     3) O'NEILL, CASEY 11               4) JOHNS, JENNA 9                 
                  24.80       49.67 (24.87)     1:14.64 (24.97)     1:38.12 (23.48)
 10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON-01                         1:38.00    1:38.14        
     1) MCNICHOL, MADDIE 12             2) HENDRICKS, MADDIE 11           
     3) FRUHWIRTH, AINSLEY 12           4) KOSIC, ABBY 10                 
                  24.65       49.10 (24.45)     1:13.78 (24.68)     1:38.14 (24.36)
 11 UNIONVILLE-01                                     1:38.16    1:38.36        
     1) GRIMES, MAURA 9                 2) WENTZ, MOLLY 11                
     3) GARVEY, KATIE 11                4) BARTHOLD, LAURA 11             
                  25.01       49.67 (24.66)     1:14.46 (24.79)     1:38.36 (23.90)
 12 METHACTON-01                                      1:38.74    1:38.73        
     1) GROFF, KIRSTEN 11               2) WANG, KRISTEN 11               
     3) SYKES, EMILY 9                  4) REES, JEN 10                   
                  24.81       49.21 (24.40)     1:14.13 (24.92)     1:38.73 (24.60)
 13 STRATH HAVEN-01                                   1:38.89    1:39.00        
     1) WILLIS, KATIE 12                2) JABLONSKI, CAMILLE 9           
     3) RESWEBER, FRANCES 10            4) MARTIN, SUMMER 9               
                  25.01       50.26 (25.25)     1:14.88 (24.62)     1:39.00 (24.12)
 14 DALLASTOWN-03                                     1:38.46    1:39.09        
     1) WISE, ERICA 11                  2) BIXLER, ALYSSA 12              
     3) THORNLEY, JUSTINA 10            4) CASOLO, JULIA 12               
                  25.07       48.67 (23.60)     1:13.95 (25.28)     1:39.09 (25.14)
 15 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH-01                             1:38.26    1:39.13        
     1) SCHLUCHTERER, MADISON 10        2) CRAIG, KATIE 11                
     3) MITCHELL, LAUREN 11             4) DILLIONE, TOMMIE 12            
                  25.88       51.55 (25.67)     1:15.63 (24.08)     1:39.13 (23.50)
 16 FRANKLIN REGIONAL-07                              1:38.37    1:39.14        
     1) BIRDY, MORGAN 9                 2) EASTERLING, MEREDITH 10        
     3) SCANLAN, ELISE 9                4) RUFFING, ALYSSA 12             
                  25.23       50.31 (25.08)     1:15.36 (25.05)     1:39.14 (23.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 NAZARETH-11                                       1:38.81    1:39.38        
     1) BLAIR, MADDY 11                 2) ESORDI, CAROLINE 12            
     3) STEBER, VANESSA 11              4) PALOCHIK, VICTORIA 9           
                  24.22       50.07 (25.85)     1:15.50 (25.43)     1:39.38 (23.88)
 18 CONESTOGA-01                                      1:38.91    1:39.39        
     1) MCCLINTICK, LAURA 11            2) BENJAMIN, KAITLIN 12           
     3) WYDEVEN, GRACE 12               4) MACK, ABBY 12                  
                  25.16       50.49 (25.33)     1:14.94 (24.45)     1:39.39 (24.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DOVER-03                                          1:39.40    1:39.53        
     1) BECKER, MIA 12                  2) SPAULDING, RACHEL 12           
     3) DACHEUX, SUMMER 12              4) SMITH, NICOLE 12               
                  25.12       50.49 (25.37)     1:15.46 (24.97)     1:39.53 (24.07)
 20 STATE COLLEGE-06                                  1:39.39    1:40.33        
     1) STUYVESANT, HARLY 10            2) FINTON, HANNAH 10              
     3) GARRIGAN, JULIET 10             4) VASHAW, FIONA 10               
                  25.43       50.68 (25.25)     1:15.72 (25.04)     1:40.33 (24.61)
 21 EASTON-11                                         1:38.53    1:40.91        
     1) STAHLECKER, TARA 12             2) ROSA, AMANDA 11                
     3) KUTCH, ALEXA 10                 4) PACZES, NATHALIE 10            
                  24.42       50.58 (26.16)     1:15.43 (24.85)     1:40.91 (25.48)
 22 ARCHBISHOP RYAN-12                                1:42.33    1:43.75        
     1) SHEFFOLD, JENNA 11              2) ROCCHI, MARIA 12               
     3) O'LEARY, MARY 12                4) MCKINSTRY, SHEA 11             
                  26.49       52.74 (26.25)     1:19.41 (26.67)     1:43.75 (24.34)
 23 DUBOIS AREA-09                                    1:44.12    1:44.71        
     1) PEARCE, KIERSTEN 9              2) SMITH, ERICA 12                
     3) ANDRULONIS, MELIA 10            4) WAYNE, GABRIELLE 9             
                  26.06       53.54 (27.48)     1:20.15 (26.61)     1:44.71 (24.56)
 24 DELAWARE VALLEY-02                                1:42.59    1:45.30        
     1) NARVARTE, ASPEN 10              2) LLEWELLYN, JANEL 11            
     3) MARCUCCI, STEPHANIE 11          4) HUTZELMANN, DENALI 9           
                  25.94       52.03 (26.09)     1:19.10 (27.07)     1:45.30 (26.20)
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NFHS Record: N 51.43        2012 OLIVIA SMOLIGA - IL                          
 PIAA Record: S 53.70        2013 CHRISTINA LEANDER, WC East-01                
NF Hon. Roll:   55.10                                                          
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 RAAB, MEAGHAN       12 HERSHEY-03             53.85      53.08S        20  
                  25.82       53.08 (27.26)                                        
  2 DU, JACQUELYN       11 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07     55.19      53.91         17  
                  25.86       53.91 (28.05)                                        
  3 OBERLANDER, KACEY   10 DALLASTOWN-03          56.00      55.75         16  
                  27.56       55.75 (28.19)                                        
  4 ROCKETT, ALEXANDRA  12 WILSON-03              56.02      56.20         15  
                  27.11       56.20 (29.09)                                        
  5 HART, MADDIE        10 HAVERFORD-01           56.58      56.37         14  
                  27.71       56.37 (28.66)                                        
  6 CHURMAN, KAYLA      11 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07     56.64      56.57         13  
                  27.75       56.57 (28.82)                                        
  7 DISTEFANO, OLIVIA   11 NORTH PENN-01          56.11      56.74         12  
                  27.30       56.74 (29.44)                                        
  8 MARINO, SAMANTHA    11 COCALICO-03            56.95      57.23         11  
                  27.75       57.23 (29.48)                                        
B - Final
  9 SCHILKEN, MEGHAN    12 MT. LEBANON-07         57.52      56.46          9  
                  27.82       56.46 (28.64)                                        
 10 EVANS, KAILYN        9 NORTH PENN-01          57.21      57.18          7  
                  27.79       57.18 (29.39)                                        
 11 HSU, HELEN          11 FREEDOM-11             57.47      57.25          6  
                  27.51       57.25 (29.74)                                        
 12 DELFRANCO, CARLY    11 FREEDOM-11             58.21      57.58          5  
                  28.20       57.58 (29.38)                                        
 13 SMOLYANSKY, TATYAN  12 RADNOR-01              57.72      57.64          4  
                  28.08       57.64 (29.56)                                        
 14 FREEMAN, ERIKA      11 PARKLAND-11            57.87      57.84          3  
                  28.15       57.84 (29.69)                                        
 15 ZLOTNIKOFF, AMANDA  10 WISSAHICKON-01         58.26      57.90          2  
                  27.96       57.90 (29.94)                                        
 16 FLANAGAN, CLARE      9 HAMPTON-07             58.37      58.84          1  
                  28.69       58.84 (30.15)                                        
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 NFHS Record: N 51.43        2012 OLIVIA SMOLIGA - IL                          
 PIAA Record: S 53.70        2013 CHRISTINA LEANDER, WC East-01                
NF Hon. Roll:   55.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 RAAB, MEAGHAN             12 HERSHEY-03             54.23      53.85        
                  26.34       53.85 (27.51)                                        
  2 DU, JACQUELYN             11 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07     54.20      55.19        
                  26.55       55.19 (28.64)                                        
  3 OBERLANDER, KACEY         10 DALLASTOWN-03          55.28      56.00        
                  27.74       56.00 (28.26)                                        
  4 ROCKETT, ALEXANDRA        12 WILSON-03              55.83      56.02        
                  26.81       56.02 (29.21)                                        
  5 DISTEFANO, OLIVIA         11 NORTH PENN-01          56.22      56.11        
                  27.33       56.11 (28.78)                                        
  6 HART, MADDIE              10 HAVERFORD-01           56.47      56.58        
                  27.90       56.58 (28.68)                                        
  7 CHURMAN, KAYLA            11 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07     56.65      56.64        
                  27.83       56.64 (28.81)                                        
  8 MARINO, SAMANTHA          11 COCALICO-03            57.22      56.95        
                  27.53       56.95 (29.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 EVANS, KAILYN              9 NORTH PENN-01          58.10      57.21        
                  27.62       57.21 (29.59)                                        
 10 HSU, HELEN                11 FREEDOM-11             56.82      57.47        
                  27.23       57.47 (30.24)                                        
 11 SCHILKEN, MEGHAN          12 MT. LEBANON-07         56.67      57.52        
                  27.78       57.52 (29.74)                                        
 12 SMOLYANSKY, TATYANA       12 RADNOR-01              58.36      57.72        
                  27.90       57.72 (29.82)                                        
 13 FREEMAN, ERIKA            11 PARKLAND-11            58.42      57.87        
                  28.02       57.87 (29.85)                                        
 14 DELFRANCO, CARLY          11 FREEDOM-11             57.64      58.21        
                  28.31       58.21 (29.90)                                        
 15 ZLOTNIKOFF, AMANDA        10 WISSAHICKON-01         57.78      58.26        
                  27.94       58.26 (30.32)                                        
 16 FLANAGAN, CLARE            9 HAMPTON-07             57.94      58.37        
                  28.34       58.37 (30.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 SUTTON, HALEY             11 HATBORO-HORSHAM-01     57.88     J58.37        
                  28.30       58.37 (30.07)                                        
 18 RUFFING, ALYSSA           12 FRANKLIN REGIONA-07    56.19      58.39        
                  27.98       58.39 (30.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 JORDAN, ERIN              11 PARKLAND-11            57.61      58.54        
                  28.38       58.54 (30.16)                                        
 20 SMOLYANSKY, SASHA          9 RADNOR-01              58.82      58.70        
                  28.39       58.70 (30.31)                                        
 21 BRICKNER, CHARLIE         11 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07     57.36      58.75        
                  28.75       58.75 (30.00)                                        
 22 BRINKHOFF, ALLIE          12 BETHEL PARK-07         58.28      58.83        
                  28.57       58.83 (30.26)                                        
 23 BOOKWALTER, NIKKI         12 CONESTOGA-01           57.56      58.88        
                  28.54       58.88 (30.34)                                        
 24 CHOATE, LINDSEY           10 UPPER ST. CLAIR-07     58.77      58.98        
                  28.64       58.98 (30.34)                                        
 24 QUINN, COURTNEY           12 STATE COLLEGE-06       58.58      58.98        
                  28.47       58.98 (30.51)                                        
 26 SINCLAIR, OLIVIA          11 CUMBERLAND VAL-03      58.74      59.04        
                  28.76       59.04 (30.28)                                        
 27 SHAFFER, AUTUMN           10 GARDEN SPOT-03         58.48      59.26        
                  28.46       59.26 (30.80)                                        
 27 CHEMEY, ELIZABETH         10 EXETER TWP-03          58.27      59.26        
                  28.21       59.26 (31.05)                                        
 29 KOSIC, ABBY               10 WC HENDERSON-01        58.95    1:00.62        
                  29.31     1:00.62 (31.31)                                        
 30 WEBBER, MACKENZIE         12 MEADVILLE-10         1:01.08    1:01.31        
                  29.54     1:01.31 (31.77)                                        
 31 MCHUGH, KELLEY            09 LITTLE FLOWER-12     1:02.88    1:02.72        
                  30.20     1:02.72 (32.52)                                        
 32 HUTZELMANN, DENALI         9 DELAWARE VALLEY-02   1:02.08    1:03.75        
                  30.68     1:03.75 (33.07)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NFHS Record: N   58.75        2009 KASEY CARLSON - CA                         
 PIAA Record: S 1:00.54        2012 EMILY CAMERON, Warwick                     
NF Hon. Roll:   1:02.80                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 TAFUTO, VIVI        11 HERSHEY-03           1:02.11    1:01.81         20  
                  29.20     1:01.81 (32.61)                                        
  2 FERNANDER, KATIE    12 HAMPTON-07           1:03.43    1:02.88         17  
                  29.98     1:02.88 (32.90)                                        
  3 OWENS, KAYLA        12 GREATER LATROBE-07   1:03.54    1:03.72         16  
                  29.64     1:03.72 (34.08)                                        
  4 KEDZIERSKI, AMANDA  12 HEMPFIELD AREA-07    1:03.76    1:03.97         15  
                  30.01     1:03.97 (33.96)                                        
  5 KONDIS, PEYTON      10 OAKLAND CATHOLIC-07  1:05.08    1:04.44         14  
                  30.17     1:04.44 (34.27)                                        
  6 KUHN, ERIN          10 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07   1:05.47    1:04.53         13  
                  30.99     1:04.53 (33.54)                                        
  7 HARRIS, EMILY       12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST-01  1:05.33    1:05.11         12  
                  30.73     1:05.11 (34.38)                                        
  8 WEISS, BRITTANY     10 PENNRIDGE-01         1:05.07    1:05.24         11  
                  30.62     1:05.24 (34.62)                                        
B - Final
  9 WITTMAN, HANNAH     11 CB EAST-01           1:05.51    1:05.01          9  
                  31.16     1:05.01 (33.85)                                        
 10 SYKES, EMILY         9 METHACTON-01         1:05.68    1:05.13          7  
                  30.89     1:05.13 (34.24)                                        
 11 ROCCHI, MARIA       12 ARCHBSHP RYAN-12     1:05.68    1:05.29          6  
                  30.66     1:05.29 (34.63)                                        
 12 YOOS, MADDIE         9 UPPER ST. CLAIR-07   1:05.66    1:05.45          5  
                  30.73     1:05.45 (34.72)                                        
 13 POPALIS, MADDY      11 HEMPFIELD-03         1:05.77    1:05.93          4  
                  31.34     1:05.93 (34.59)                                        
 14 RUDY, GAB            9 RIDLEY-01            1:05.76    1:06.18          3  
                  31.74     1:06.18 (34.44)                                        
 15 KIESLING, EMMA       9 TAYLOR ALLDERDIC-08  1:05.98    1:06.45          2  
                  31.30     1:06.45 (35.15)                                        
 16 BLASER, HANNAH      10 CB WEST-01           1:06.43    1:06.88          1  
                  31.51     1:06.88 (35.37)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NFHS Record: N   58.75        2009 KASEY CARLSON - CA                         
 PIAA Record: S 1:00.54        2012 EMILY CAMERON, Warwick                     
NF Hon. Roll:   1:02.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 TAFUTO, VIVI              11 HERSHEY-03           1:03.21    1:02.11        
                  29.33     1:02.11 (32.78)                                        
  2 FERNANDER, KATIE          12 HAMPTON-07           1:03.20    1:03.43        
                  30.25     1:03.43 (33.18)                                        
  3 OWENS, KAYLA              12 GREATER LATROBE-07   1:03.23    1:03.54        
                  29.47     1:03.54 (34.07)                                        
  4 KEDZIERSKI, AMANDA        12 HEMPFIELD AREA-07    1:04.26    1:03.76        
                  29.80     1:03.76 (33.96)                                        
  5 WEISS, BRITTANY           10 PENNRIDGE-01         1:04.54    1:05.07        
                  31.10     1:05.07 (33.97)                                        
  6 KONDIS, PEYTON            10 OAKLAND CATHOLIC-07  1:04.42    1:05.08        
                  30.46     1:05.08 (34.62)                                        
  7 HARRIS, EMILY             12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST-01  1:05.82    1:05.33        
                  30.77     1:05.33 (34.56)                                        
  8 KUHN, ERIN                10 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07   1:03.34    1:05.47        
                  30.77     1:05.47 (34.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 WITTMAN, HANNAH           11 CB EAST-01           1:04.49    1:05.51        
                  31.09     1:05.51 (34.42)                                        
 10 YOOS, MADDIE               9 UPPER ST. CLAIR-07   1:04.99    1:05.66        
                  30.68     1:05.66 (34.98)                                        
 11 ROCCHI, MARIA             12 ARCHBSHP RYAN-12     1:06.08    1:05.68        
                  30.71     1:05.68 (34.97)                                        
 11 SYKES, EMILY               9 METHACTON-01         1:05.87    1:05.68        
                  31.19     1:05.68 (34.49)                                        
 13 RUDY, GAB                  9 RIDLEY-01            1:05.26    1:05.76        
                  30.85     1:05.76 (34.91)                                        
 14 POPALIS, MADDY            11 HEMPFIELD-03         1:05.58    1:05.77        
                  31.16     1:05.77 (34.61)                                        
 15 KIESLING, EMMA             9 TAYLOR ALLDERDIC-08  1:07.42    1:05.98        
                  31.15     1:05.98 (34.83)                                        
 16 BLASER, HANNAH            10 CB WEST-01           1:05.86    1:06.43        
                  31.52     1:06.43 (34.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 HILLSLEY, KIRSTEN         11 STATE COLLEGE-06     1:05.91    1:06.51        
                  31.25     1:06.51 (35.26)                                        
 18 JABLONSKI, CAMILLE         9 STRATH HAVEN-01      1:06.04    1:06.67        
                  31.43     1:06.67 (35.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 HODGES, EMILY              9 SOUDERTON-01         1:06.13    1:06.69        
                  31.07     1:06.69 (35.62)                                        
 20 ROSA, AMANDA              11 EASTON-11            1:06.16    1:06.91        
                  31.34     1:06.91 (35.57)                                        
 21 COGHILL, COURTNEY         10 OAKLAND CATHOLIC-07  1:06.10    1:06.97        
                  31.65     1:06.97 (35.32)                                        
 22 BARONE, ORIANA            10 HERSHEY-03           1:05.87    1:07.17        
                  31.52     1:07.17 (35.65)                                        
 23 HODGES, RICKILEE          11 SOUDERTON-01         1:06.87    1:07.22        
                  31.76     1:07.22 (35.46)                                        
 24 SCHOUTEN, EMMA             9 WARWICK-03           1:06.63    1:07.31        
                  32.50     1:07.31 (34.81)                                        
 24 CAI, EVIE                 12 RADNOR-01            1:07.03    1:07.31        
                  31.66     1:07.31 (35.65)                                        
 26 STAUFFER, ABBY            11 CHAMBERSBURG-03      1:06.47    1:07.41        
                  31.45     1:07.41 (35.96)                                        
 27 PALU-BENSON, LOEVA        10 PETERS TOWNSHIP-07   1:06.65    1:08.08        
                  32.07     1:08.08 (36.01)                                        
 28 CAULEY, JESSICA           11 MCDOWELL-10          1:08.81    1:09.13        
                  32.09     1:09.13 (37.04)                                        
 29 SISMOUR, MEGHAN           12 OAKLAND CATHOLIC-07  1:07.60    1:09.14        
                  32.50     1:09.14 (36.64)                                        
 30 MARTORELLA, NICOLE        12 NORRISTOWN-03        1:07.58    1:09.38        
                  32.38     1:09.38 (37.00)                                        
 31 BELSTERLING, CARLEY       12 SENECA VALLEY-07     1:07.05    1:09.40        
                  32.25     1:09.40 (37.15)                                        
 32 MARCUCCI, STEPHANIE       11 DELAWARE VALLEY-02   1:10.35    1:13.00        
                  34.12     1:13.00 (38.88)                                        
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NFHS Record: N 3:20.42        2013 CONCORD CARONDELET - CA                    
 PIAA Record: S 3:22.85        2011 HERSHEY, Hershey                           
                         Surfuss, Raab, Nakano, Miller                     
NF Hon. Roll:   3:30.00                                                        
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 HERSHEY-03                                  3:28.12    3:21.34S        40  
     1) BUCHANAN, KALEY 9               2) TAFUTO, VIVI 11                
     3) VEITH, MADELYN 12               4) RAAB, MEAGHAN 12               
                  24.59       51.37 (51.37)     1:15.48 (24.11)     1:42.00 (50.63)
        2:05.88 (23.88)     2:32.27 (50.27)     2:55.87 (23.60)     3:21.34 (49.07)
  2 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07                          3:29.59    3:27.57         34  
     1) MCGRATH, LAUREN 9               2) BISHOP, KRISTEN 12             
     3) SONG, JADE 12                   4) CHURMAN, KAYLA 11              
                  24.95       51.63 (51.63)     1:16.70 (25.07)     1:43.77 (52.14)
        2:08.93 (25.16)     2:36.07 (52.30)     3:00.80 (24.73)     3:27.57 (51.50)
  3 NORTH PENN-01                               3:29.82    3:29.75         32  
     1) EVANS, KAILYN 9                 2) O'NEILL, ERIN 10               
     3) BAUR, AIMEE 10                  4) ROGERS, TARA 12                
                  24.81       51.83 (51.83)     1:17.52 (25.69)     1:46.29 (54.46)
        2:11.00 (24.71)     2:38.70 (52.41)     3:03.14 (24.44)     3:29.75 (51.05)
  4 GREATER LATROBE-07                          3:31.66    3:29.84         30  
     1) OWENS, KAYLA 12                 2) DEFRANCESCO, GINA 12           
     3) DOUDS, MEGAN 10                 4) SOWINSKI, MONICA 11            
                  24.90       52.12 (52.12)     1:17.26 (25.14)     1:45.52 (53.40)
        2:10.98 (25.46)     2:38.84 (53.32)     3:03.40 (24.56)     3:29.84 (51.00)
  5 MT. LEBANON-07                              3:31.10    3:30.23         28  
     1) NICHOLSON, KATHRYN 9            2) SCHILKEN, MEGHAN 12            
     3) BUMGARNER, HANNAH 10            4) FORD, KATIE 12                 
                  25.53       53.16 (53.16)     1:18.74 (25.58)     1:46.26 (53.10)
        2:11.35 (25.09)     2:39.32 (53.06)     3:03.11 (23.79)     3:30.23 (50.91)
  6 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON-01                   3:31.93    3:30.58         26  
     1) MCNICHOL, MADDIE 12             2) EIFE, MEGHAN 12                
     3) HAZARD, RACHEL 9                4) KOSIC, ABBY 10                 
                  25.01       52.46 (52.46)     1:18.17 (25.71)     1:45.94 (53.48)
        2:10.92 (24.98)     2:38.58 (52.64)     3:03.31 (24.73)     3:30.58 (52.00)
  7 PARKLAND-11                                 3:32.42    3:32.51         24  
     1) SALVAGGIO, SIENA 10             2) FREEMAN, ERIKA 11              
     3) CONNOLLY, VICTORIA 10           4) JORDAN, ERIN 11                
                  24.92       51.19 (51.19)     1:16.42 (25.23)     1:44.30 (53.11)
        2:10.39 (26.09)     2:38.48 (54.18)     3:04.11 (25.63)     3:32.51 (54.03)
  8 UPPER DUBLIN-01                             3:33.17    3:32.54         22  
     1) WHEATLEY, SAM 12                2) PARIS, MEGAN 10                
     3) O'NEILL, CASEY 11               4) JOHNS, JENNA 9                 
                  25.72       52.92 (52.92)     1:18.76 (25.84)     1:47.51 (54.59)
        2:12.68 (25.17)     2:40.76 (53.25)     3:05.21 (24.45)     3:32.54 (51.78)
B - Final
  9 CONESTOGA-01                                3:33.45    3:30.87         18  
     1) BENJAMIN, KAITLIN 12            2) ZIMMERMAN, AMBER 11            
     3) WYDEVEN, GRACE 12               4) MACK, ABBY 12                  
                  25.95       53.61 (53.61)     1:18.59 (24.98)     1:46.04 (52.43)
        2:10.93 (24.89)     2:39.14 (53.10)     3:03.54 (24.40)     3:30.87 (51.73)
 10 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH-01                       3:33.74    3:33.55         14  
     1) SCHLUCHTERER, MADISON 10        2) SAMSON, REBECCA 12             
     3) DILLIONE, TOMMIE 12             4) MITCHELL, LAUREN 11            
                  26.63       55.36 (55.36)     1:21.08 (25.72)     1:50.26 (54.90)
        2:14.29 (24.03)     2:41.10 (50.84)     3:05.80 (24.70)     3:33.55 (52.45)
 11 UPPER ST. CLAIR-07                          3:35.00    3:33.84         12  
     1) CHOATE, LINDSEY 10              2) OLSAKOVSKY, CARLY 11           
     3) YOOS, EMILY 10                  4) SHAFFER, VICTORIA 11           
                  24.96       53.04 (53.04)     1:18.45 (25.41)     1:46.80 (53.76)
        2:12.58 (25.78)     2:41.59 (54.79)     3:05.90 (24.31)     3:33.84 (52.25)
 12 WILSON-03                                   3:33.85    3:34.09         10  
     1) ROCKETT, ALEXANDRA 12           2) REDCAY, KELLEN 11              
     3) GARTNER, LEXIE 12               4) CORTAZZO, AMBER 12             
                  24.85       51.89 (51.89)     1:18.33 (26.44)     1:47.17 (55.28)
        2:13.11 (25.94)     2:41.62 (54.45)     3:06.60 (24.98)     3:34.09 (52.47)
 13 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST-01                       3:33.84    3:34.14          8  
     1) JOZEFIAK, JESS 12               2) MORTIMER, KIRSTEN 9            
     3) HUUKI, LOUISE 12                4) WITTMAN, HANNAH 11             
                  25.78       53.61 (53.61)     1:19.19 (25.58)     1:47.61 (54.00)
        2:13.81 (26.20)     2:42.63 (55.02)     3:07.19 (24.56)     3:34.14 (51.51)
 14 DALLASTOWN-03                               3:34.54    3:34.76          6  
     1) CASOLO, JULIA 12                2) WISE, ERICA 11                 
     3) OBERLANDER, KACEY 10            4) BIXLER, ALYSSA 12              
                  26.16       55.24 (55.24)     1:21.05 (25.81)     1:49.43 (54.19)
        2:15.25 (25.82)     2:43.01 (53.58)     3:07.31 (24.30)     3:34.76 (51.75)
 15 OAKLAND CATHOLIC-07                         3:35.73    3:36.66          4  
     1) FEOLA, NATALIE 12               2) MAUTINO, SARAH 9               
     3) KONDIS, PEYTON 10               4) NAMESTNIK, ALEXA 12            
                  25.70       54.42 (54.42)     1:20.04 (25.62)     1:48.44 (54.02)
        2:14.52 (26.08)     2:43.82 (55.38)     3:09.25 (25.43)     3:36.66 (52.84)
 16 STRATH HAVEN-01                             3:34.63    3:37.69          2  
     1) RESWEBER, FRANCES 10            2) WILLIS, KATIE 12               
     3) JABLONSKI, CAMILLE 9            4) MARTIN, SUMMER 9               
                  26.53       55.06 (55.06)     1:20.63 (25.57)     1:49.74 (54.68)
        2:15.77 (26.03)     2:44.66 (54.92)     3:09.89 (25.23)     3:37.69 (53.03)
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 NFHS Record: N 3:20.42        2013 CONCORD CARONDELET - CA                    
 PIAA Record: S 3:22.85        2011 HERSHEY, Hershey                           
                         Surfuss, Raab, Nakano, Miller                     
NF Hon. Roll:   3:30.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HERSHEY-03                                        3:26.03    3:28.12        
     1) RAAB, MEAGHAN 12                2) LEE, MAGGIE 11                 
     3) TAFUTO, VIVI 11                 4) VEITH, MADELYN 12              
                  24.12       49.87 (49.87)     1:15.84 (25.97)     1:43.77 (53.90)
        2:08.49 (24.72)     2:36.17 (52.40)     3:00.65 (24.48)     3:28.12 (51.95)
  2 NORTH ALLEGHENY-07                                3:26.41    3:29.59        
     1) MCGRATH, LAUREN 9               2) BISHOP, KRISTEN 12             
     3) SONG, JADE 12                   4) CHURMAN, KAYLA 11              
                  25.20       52.18 (52.18)     1:17.66 (25.48)     1:45.00 (52.82)
        2:10.36 (25.36)     2:37.66 (52.66)     3:02.62 (24.96)     3:29.59 (51.93)
  3 NORTH PENN-01                                     3:28.99    3:29.82        
     1) EVANS, KAILYN 9                 2) O'NEILL, ERIN 10               
     3) BAUR, AIMEE 10                  4) ROGERS, TARA 12                
                  24.72       51.52 (51.52)     1:17.12 (25.60)     1:45.68 (54.16)
        2:10.92 (25.24)     2:38.58 (52.90)     3:03.03 (24.45)     3:29.82 (51.24)
  4 MT. LEBANON-07                                    3:30.48    3:31.10        
     1) NICHOLSON, KATHRYN 9            2) SCHILKEN, MEGHAN 12            
     3) BUMGARNER, HANNAH 10            4) FORD, KATIE 12                 
                  26.11       53.90 (53.90)     1:19.78 (25.88)     1:47.29 (53.39)
        2:12.35 (25.06)     2:40.09 (52.80)     3:04.11 (24.02)     3:31.10 (51.01)
  5 GREATER LATROBE-07                                3:28.91    3:31.66        
     1) SOWINSKI, MONICA 11             2) DEFRANCESCO, GINA 12           
     3) DOUDS, MEGAN 10                 4) OWENS, KAYLA 12                
                  25.29       52.47 (52.47)     1:17.88 (25.41)     1:46.39 (53.92)
        2:12.03 (25.64)     2:39.93 (53.54)     3:04.38 (24.45)     3:31.66 (51.73)
  6 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON-01                         3:33.23    3:31.93        
     1) MCNICHOL, MADDIE 12             2) EIFE, MEGHAN 12                
     3) HAZARD, RACHEL 9                4) KOSIC, ABBY 10                 
                  25.45       52.85 (52.85)     1:18.71 (25.86)     1:46.77 (53.92)
        2:11.60 (24.83)     2:39.77 (53.00)     3:04.86 (25.09)     3:31.93 (52.16)
  7 PARKLAND-11                                       3:32.06    3:32.42        
     1) SALVAGGIO, SIENA 10             2) FREEMAN, ERIKA 11              
     3) CONNOLLY, VICTORIA 10           4) JORDAN, ERIN 11                
                  24.92       51.41 (51.41)     1:16.79 (25.38)     1:44.38 (52.97)
        2:10.29 (25.91)     2:38.47 (54.09)     3:03.95 (25.48)     3:32.42 (53.95)
  8 UPPER DUBLIN-01                                   3:35.72    3:33.17        
     1) WHEATLEY, SAM 12                2) PARIS, MEGAN 10                
     3) O'NEILL, CASEY 11               4) JOHNS, JENNA 9                 
                  25.73       53.20 (53.20)     1:19.15 (25.95)     1:48.18 (54.98)
        2:13.40 (25.22)     2:41.51 (53.33)     3:06.12 (24.61)     3:33.17 (51.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 CONESTOGA-01                                      3:32.72    3:33.45        
     1) BENJAMIN, KAITLIN 12            2) ZIMMERMAN, AMBER 11            
     3) WYDEVEN, GRACE 12               4) MACK, ABBY 12                  
                  26.26       54.36 (54.36)     1:19.63 (25.27)     1:47.24 (52.88)
        2:12.27 (25.03)     2:41.10 (53.86)     3:06.07 (24.97)     3:33.45 (52.35)
 10 COUNCIL ROCK NORTH-01                             3:32.87    3:33.74        
     1) SCHLUCHTERER, MADISON 10        2) SAMSON, REBECCA 12             
     3) DILLIONE, TOMMIE 12             4) MITCHELL, LAUREN 11            
                  26.86       56.14 (56.14)     1:21.89 (25.75)     1:50.80 (54.66)
        2:15.06 (24.26)     2:41.71 (50.91)     3:06.35 (24.64)     3:33.74 (52.03)
 11 CENTRAL BUCKS EAST-01                             3:33.19    3:33.84        
     1) JOZEFIAK, JESS 12               2) MORTIMER, KIRSTEN 9            
     3) HUUKI, LOUISE 12                4) WITTMAN, HANNAH 11             
                  25.89       53.61 (53.61)     1:19.47 (25.86)     1:47.88 (54.27)
        2:13.99 (26.11)     2:42.56 (54.68)     3:07.09 (24.53)     3:33.84 (51.28)
 12 WILSON-03                                         3:33.07    3:33.85        
     1) ROCKETT, ALEXANDRA 12           2) REDCAY, KELLEN 11              
     3) GARTNER, LEXIE 12               4) CORTAZZO, AMBER 12             
                  24.98       52.40 (52.40)     1:18.57 (26.17)     1:47.75 (55.35)
        2:13.80 (26.05)     2:41.94 (54.19)     3:06.82 (24.88)     3:33.85 (51.91)
 13 DALLASTOWN-03                                     3:33.44    3:34.54        
     1) CASOLO, JULIA 12                2) WISE, ERICA 11                 
     3) OBERLANDER, KACEY 10            4) BIXLER, ALYSSA 12              
                  26.24       55.08 (55.08)     1:20.12 (25.04)     1:48.77 (53.69)
        2:14.74 (25.97)     2:42.75 (53.98)     3:07.11 (24.36)     3:34.54 (51.79)
 14 STRATH HAVEN-01                                   3:33.48    3:34.63        
     1) RESWEBER, FRANCES 10            2) WILLIS, KATIE 12               
     3) MARTIN, SUMMER 9                4) JABLONSKI, CAMILLE 9           
                  25.83       53.49 (53.49)     1:19.27 (25.78)     1:48.10 (54.61)
        2:12.72 (24.62)     2:40.51 (52.41)     3:06.42 (25.91)     3:34.63 (54.12)
 15 UPPER ST. CLAIR-07                                3:35.22    3:35.00        
     1) YOOS, EMILY 10                  2) CHOATE, LINDSEY 10             
     3) OLSAKOVSKY, CARLY 11            4) SHAFFER, VICTORIA 11           
                  26.65       55.36 (55.36)     1:20.39 (25.03)     1:48.72 (53.36)
        2:14.13 (25.41)     2:42.72 (54.00)     3:07.17 (24.45)     3:35.00 (52.28)
 16 OAKLAND CATHOLIC-07                               3:36.62    3:35.73        
     1) FEOLA, NATALIE 12               2) MAUTINO, SARAH 9               
     3) KONDIS, PEYTON 10               4) NAMESTNIK, ALEXA 12            
                  25.91       54.56 (54.56)     1:19.75 (25.19)     1:47.81 (53.25)
        2:12.90 (25.09)     2:40.15 (52.34)     3:06.89 (26.74)     3:35.73 (55.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 PETERS TOWNSHIP-07                                3:35.84    3:36.22        
     1) GREGURIC, HANNAH 10             2) YOCCA, OLIVIA 9                
     3) CORTON, JULIA 11                4) PALU-BENSON, SAOIRSE 12        
                  26.02       54.42 (54.42)     1:20.16 (25.74)     1:48.00 (53.58)
        2:13.98 (25.98)     2:43.19 (55.19)     3:08.31 (25.12)     3:36.22 (53.03)
 18 HATBORO-HORSHAM-01                                3:36.01    3:37.79        
     1) BEDICS, ELYSE 10                2) PELLECCHIA, NICOLE 12          
     3) SUTTON, HALEY 11                4) SUMNER, PERIE 11               
                  26.77       55.40 (55.40)     1:20.51 (25.11)     1:49.66 (54.26)
        2:15.23 (25.57)     2:43.30 (53.64)     3:08.88 (25.58)     3:37.79 (54.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 NORWIN-07                                         3:36.64    3:37.81        
     1) SMREKAR, RACHAEL 10             2) RUSINKO, HANNAH 10             
     3) PAINTER, KATHRYN 11             4) HUBERT, COURTENEY 11           
                  26.78       56.96 (56.96)     1:22.50 (25.54)     1:51.14 (54.18)
        2:16.70 (25.56)     2:43.97 (52.83)     3:09.08 (25.11)     3:37.81 (53.84)
 20 BETHEL PARK-07                                    3:34.34    3:38.48        
     1) DOUDS, MEGAN 12                 2) KRAMER, KELLY 12               
     3) HIRSH, JESSICA 12               4) BRINKHOFF, ALLIE 12            
                  26.08       55.04 (55.04)     1:20.94 (25.90)     1:50.22 (55.18)
        2:16.42 (26.20)     2:45.87 (55.65)     3:10.69 (24.82)     3:38.48 (52.61)
 21 STATE COLLEGE-06                                  3:38.11    3:38.93        
     1) FINTON, HANNAH 10               2) STUYVESANT, HARLY 10           
     3) GARRIGAN, JULIET 10             4) COOPER, KATE 10                
                  26.41       54.61 (54.61)     1:20.63 (26.02)     1:49.55 (54.94)
        2:15.37 (25.82)     2:44.98 (55.43)     3:10.47 (25.49)     3:38.93 (53.95)
 22 HAZLETON AREA-02                                  3:46.28    3:46.80        
     1) SANKO, SHELBY 10                2) O'HARA, MORGAN 9               
     3) YANNES, REBECCA 11              4) GREGO, FELICIA 10              
                  27.33       57.14 (57.14)     1:24.18 (27.04)     1:54.36 (57.22)
        2:21.04 (26.68)     2:51.40 (57.04)     3:17.59 (26.19)     3:46.80 (55.40)
 23 MCDOWELL-10                                       3:46.33    3:47.86        
     1) VIEIRA, ISABELLE 11             2) WASSELL, MARY 11               
     3) SPICHER, ABBY 11                4) CAULEY, JESSICA 11             
                  26.94       56.97 (56.97)     1:24.09 (27.12)     1:54.09 (57.12)
        2:21.39 (27.30)     2:51.69 (57.60)     3:17.95 (26.26)     3:47.86 (56.17)
 24 LITTLE FLOWER-12                                  3:50.83    3:59.56        
     1) MCHUGH, KELLEY 09               2) BLANEY, JILLIAN 10             
     3) COLEMAN, SARAH 12               4) MCHUGH, ALLYSON 11             
                  28.37   1:00.73 (1:00.73)     1:29.96 (29.23)   2:02.62 (1:01.89)
        2:30.04 (27.42)     3:00.04 (57.42)     3:28.09 (28.05)     3:59.56 (59.52)
 
Event 101  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 FLANAGAN, CLARE            9 HAMPTON-07                NT      57.83        
                  28.27       57.83 (29.56)                                        
  2 SUTTON, HALEY             11 HATBORO-HORSHAM-01        NT      57.97        
                  28.53       57.97 (29.44)                                        
 
Event 401  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 PALOCHIK, VICTORIA         9 NAZARETH-11               NT      24.08        
  2 MCGEE, HANNAH              9 PLYMTH WHITEMRSH-01       NT      24.47        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 401                   
 
  1. Hershey                             279   2. North Allegheny                     235
  3. North Penn                          189   4. Greater Latrobe                     115
  5. Mt. Lebanon                         100   6. Parkland                             94
  7. Wilson                               81   8. Upper Dublin                         75
  9. Dallastown                           68  10. Upper St. Clair                      64
 11. Oakland Catholic                     61  11. Haverford                            61
 13. Council Rock North                   54  14. Central Bucks East                   53
 15. West Chester Henderson               50  16. Conestoga                            46
 17. Freedom                              36  18. Northeastern                         35
 19. Norwin                               34  20. Central Bucks West                   32
 21. State College                        31  22. Strath Haven                         28
 23. Hampton                              27  24. Downingtown West                     26
 25. Cumberland Valley                    25  26. Avon Grove                           23
 26. Pennridge                            23  28. Peters Township                      21
 28. Methacton                            21  28. West Chester Rustin                  21
 31. Chartiers Valley                     20  32. Unionville                           18
 33. Little Flower                        17  34. Hempfield                            16
 35. Central Dauphin                      15  35. Hempfield Area                       15
 35. Chambersburg                         15  38. Cardinal O'Hara                      14
 38. Cocalico                             14  38. Radnor                               14
 41. Franklin Regional                    13  42. Nazareth                             12
 42. Souderton                            12  42. Lower Merion                         12
 42. Cedar Cliff                          12  46. Pennsbury                            11
 46. Dover                                11  46. Twin Valley                          11
 49. Whitehall                             8  50. Bethel Park                           6
 50. Manheim Township                      6  50. Archbishop Ryan                       6
 53. Owen J Roberts                        5  54. Fox Chapel                            4
 54. Hatboro-Horsham                       4  54. Ridley                                4
 54. Lower Dauphin                         4  58. Muhlenberg                            3
 58. Abington                              3  60. Taylor Allderdice                     2
 60. Garden Spot                           2  60. Oxford                                2
 60. Wissahickon                           2  60. Seneca Valley                         2
 65. Stroudsburg                           1  65. Easton                                1